Skip to main content

Club Night ends with bang

Published Thursday, 17 December 2020 15:36

Or at least a tree sprint in Endcliffe Park...

Loop 1

  Name Class Club Time
1 Lawrence Hodgson M12 SYO 3:16
2 William Preston M12 SYO 3:18
3 Maxwell Groom M10 SYO 4:31
4 Hannah Chapman W10 SYO 5:21
5 Wilson     5:55
6 Jack B   SYO 6:09
7 Stanley Preston M10 SYO 6:13
8 Jack     6:20
9 Louis Bryant M10 SYO 7:15
10 Tilen     7:44
11 Milo     7:54
12 Raferty     8:06
13 Lucy     12:57
14= Emily     13:03
14= Alice     13:03
mp Freddie Guy M10 SYO 3:35
mp Walter     5:46
mp Jago     6:21
mp Felix     7:44
mp Sophie   SYO 10:02
mp test     26:25
  Rhys     1170:3

Loop 2

  Name Class Club Time
1 Lawrence Hodgson M12 SYO 3:51
2 Maxwell Groom M10 SYO 5:38
3 Tilen     5:57
4 William Preston M12 SYO 8:33
5 Freddie Guy M10 SYO 8:55
6 Sophie   SYO 9:16
7 Felix     9:36
8 Louis Bryant M10 SYO 9:42
9 Pasco     12:04
10 Alice     13:52
11 Emily     13:56
mp Walter     4:35
mp Freddie     5:53
mp Stanley Preston M10 SYO 7:26
mp Kim Baxter W40 SYO 7:27
mp Hannah Chapman W10 SYO 11:18
mp JackW     14:16
mp Jago     14:17
mp Milo     19:16
mp Rhys     982:51
mp Conrad Reuber M14 SYO 4:38

Loop 3

  Name Class Club Time
1 James Bryant M14 SYO 4:04
2 Max Mobus M16 SYO 4:38
3 Charlotte Chapman W12 SYO 4:50
4 Robbie Lightfoot M12 SYO 4:53
5 Lawrence Hodgson M12 SYO 5:05
6 Oscar Peel M12 SYO 5:24
7 Simon Hodgson M45 SYO 5:27
8 Naomi     5:28
9 Caspar     5:34
10 Alexandra Garnett W14 SYO 5:41
11 William Preston M12 SYO 6:06
12 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 6:15
13 Lotte     6:16
14 Lola     6:19
15 Freddie Guy M10 SYO 6:42
16 Olmo Combley M16 SYO 6:46
17 Evan Jenkinson M14 SYO 7:13
18 Olivia     7:23
19 Rhys     7:35
20 Hannah Chapman W10 SYO 7:47
21 Markus     7:50
22 Alfie     7:54
23 Maxwell Groom M10 SYO 8:58
24 Freddie     9:04
25 Louis Bryant M10 SYO 9:11
26 Wilson     9:14
27 Pasco     9:29
28 Stanley Preston M10 SYO 9:51
29 Kim Baxter W40 SYO 10:00
30 Susan Guy W40 SYO 11:29
31 Jack W     11:50
32 Millie Norman W14 SYO 11:58
33 Freddie     12:48
34 Walter     12:49
35 Raferty     12:52
36 Milo     17:18
37 Vanessa     19:13
38 Penny     19:42
39 Ben     21:07
mp Jago     12:00
mp Margaux Hodgson W12 SYO 6:51
mp David Howsam M40 SYO 17:14

Loop 4

  Name Class Club Time
1 Dom     2:31
2 Matthew Morris M16 SYO 2:38
3 Olmo Combley M16 SYO 2:55
4 Ryan Elliot M20 SYO 3:02
5 Leni     3:05
6 James Bryant M14 SYO 3:07
7 Robbie Lightfoot M12 SYO 3:29
8 Simon Hodgson M45 SYO 3:54
9 Alexandra Garnett W14 SYO 3:56
10 Olivia     4:02
11 Alfie     4:03
12 Walter     4:11
13 Naomi     4:16
14 Issac     4:29
15 Naomi Thornton W16 SYO 4:53
16 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 5:10
17 Oscar Peel M12 SYO 5:30
18 Caspar     5:53
19 Evan Jenkinson M14 SYO 5:58
20= Pasco     6:44
20= Isobel Reuber W18 SYO 6:44
22 Louise     6:54
23 Lola     7:04
24= Daisy     10:36
24= Abigail     10:36
26 Joseph Guy M12 SYO 15:09
mp Lotte     7:08
mp Lawrence Hodgson M12 SYO 7:11
mp Vanessa     14:07
mp Markus     4:41

Loop 5

  Name Class Club Time
1 Conrad Reuber M14 SYO 3:43
2 Matthew Morris M16 SYO 3:45
3 Max Mobus M16 SYO 3:50
4 Euan Tryner M16 SYO 4:01
5 Ella Baxter W12 SYO 4:42
6 Dom     4:50
7 Oscar Peel M12 SYO 5:21
8 Caspar     5:27
9 Alexandra Garnett W14 SYO 5:36
10 Leni     5:37
11 Olivia     5:52
12 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 5:58
13 Margaux Hodgson W12 SYO 6:20
14 Naomi Thornton W16 SYO 6:35
15 lLouise     7:26
16 Simon Hodgson M45 SYO 7:45
17 Naomi     7:47
18 Issac     8:22
19 Lotte     8:36
20 Ellen     9:47
21 Daisy     13:51
mp Conrad Reuber M14 SYO 3:21
mp Freddie     7:04
mp Lola     8:34
mp Evan Jenkinson M14 SYO 10:40

Loop 6

  Name Class Club Time
1 Dom     3:25
2 Matthew Morris M16 SYO 3:41
3 Euan Tryner M16 SYO 3:50
4 Olmo Combley M16 SYO 4:14
5 James Bryant M14 SYO 4:28
6 Ryan Elliot M20 SYO 4:31
7= Charlotte Chapman W12 SYO 4:52
7= Oscar Peel M12 SYO 4:52
9 Simon Hodgson M45 SYO 4:55
10 Lola     5:25
11 Lotte     5:28
12 Alfie     5:39
13 Leni     5:45
14 Alexandra Garnett W14 SYO 5:56
15 Olivia     6:08
16 Alex Elliot W18 SYO 6:22
17 Caspar     6:33
18 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 7:02
19 Naomi     7:32
20 Ellen     7:35
21 Naomi Thornton W16 SYO 8:46
22 Ella Baxter W12 SYO 8:50
23 Louise     9:15
24 Penny     10:56
25 Beth     12:37
mp Jamie Lightfoot M16 SYO 4:03
mp Paul Norman M55 SYO 7:06
mp Tioen     12:18

Loop 7

  Name Class Club Time
1 Euan Tryner M16 SYO 2:58
2 James Bryant M14 SYO 3:29
3 Jamie Lightfoot M16 SYO 3:56
4 Caspar     4:02
5 Robbie Lightfoot M12 SYO 4:05
6 Matthew Morris M16 SYO 4:09
7 Ryan Elliot M20 SYO 4:14
8 Leni     4:15
9 Oscar Peel M12 SYO 5:01
10 Charlotte Chapman W12 SYO 5:04
11 Ella Baxter W12 SYO 5:10
12 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 5:38
13 Alex Elliot W18 SYO 5:50
14 Isobel Reuber W18 SYO 6:30
15 Alfie     6:36
16 Margaux Hodgson W12 SYO 6:39
17 Naomi Thornton W16 SYO 6:50
18 Paul Norman M55 SYO 7:24
19 Beth     7:37
20 Loiuse     9:16
21 Markus     11:10
22 Susan Guy W40 SYO 12:28
mp Olmo Combley M16 SYO 4:17
mp Ellen     6:32

Loop 8

  Name Class Club Time
1 Jamie Lightfoot M16 SYO 3:02
2 Euan Tryner M16 SYO 3:10
3 James Bryant M14 SYO 3:24
4 Matthew Morris M16 SYO 3:36
5 Robbie Lightfoot M12 SYO 3:37
6 Simon Hodgson M45 SYO 3:51
7 Alex Elliot W18 SYO 4:20
8 Alexandra Garnett W14 SYO 4:23
9 Caspar     4:30
10 Olivia     4:32
11 Oscar Peel M12 SYO 4:55
12 Ellen     5:26
13 Olmo Combley M16 SYO 5:29
14 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 5:55
15 Paul Norman M55 SYO 6:11
16 Markus     7:11
17 Ella Baxter W12 SYO 7:23
18 Charlotte Chapman W12 SYO 11:31
mp Conrad Reuber M14 SYO 3:24
mp Charlotte Chapman W12 SYO 4:34
mp Margaux Hodgson W12 SYO 5:57
Last modified on Thursday, 17 December 2020 15:36