CSC/CST Finals 2020

Tankersley Woods

17th October 2021

Entries by Course

as at 9pm on 15th October 2021

 Top, 1 Brown, 2 Short Brown, 3 Blue Women, 4 Blue Men, 5 Green Women, 6 Green Men, 7 Veterans Short Green, 8A Green Junior Men, 8B Short Green Junior Women, 9A Orange Men, 9B Orange Women, 10 Supervets Short Green, Light Green, Yellow

1 Brown

Bof No   E-card       Name                       Club  Class     Start
386084  8328978       Joe Taunton                 SYO  M21       10:38  CSC
318341  8461717       Julian Hartwell             SOC  M65       10:40  CST
192243  8133337       Matthew Leitch              INT  M21       10:42  CST
114163  8100489       Chris Smithard              FVO  M21       10:44  CSC
971089          hire  Alex Edelsten                GO  M35       10:47  CST
909529  1831982       Richard Foster             AIRE  M35       10:53  CSC
163748  8421337       Simon Gregersen            ESOC  M21       10:58  CSC
407934  7407934       Jonathan Luke Gelston      AIRE  M21       11:08  CSC
396673          hire  Andrew Sadler             COBOC  M21       11:10  CST
204415  8219112       Vicente Lopez              ESOC  M21       11:14  CSC
581144  8645253       William Rigg                INT  M21       11:17  CST
110907  8110907       Rob Groves                 AIRE  M21       11:26  CSC
141015  9200757       James Bennett               WCH  M21       11:30  CST
256645  8033185       Tom Lewis                   WRE  M35       11:32  CST
446431  1008524       Ian Webb                   SLOW  M35       11:34  CSC
478141  7201284       Alasdair McLeod             FVO  M21       11:36  CSC
563328          hire  Philip Ainsley               OD  M21       11:38  CSC
121695  8300788       James Thomas              COBOC  M21       11:40  CST
422851  8680936       Tim Patterson              AIRE  M40       11:41  CSC
189824  8680938       Andrew Ward                 LEI  M21       11:43  CSC
148783  8170897       Michael Hallett             BOK  M21       11:49  CSC
101574  8645243       Alistair Masson             INT  M21       11:50  CST
880500  8641655       Rob Patterson              SLOW  M35       11:51  CSC
188395  8401761       Stephen ELKINGTON            OD  M21       11:53  CSC
882928  8021295       Tom Entwistle               SYO  M21       11:56  CSC
305394  8376579       Richard Collyer              GO  M45       12:00  CST
862948  8081102       Henry Webb                  WCH  M20       12:02  CST
128698  8516461       Krystof Nowicki             WRE  M40       12:05  CST
126653  8117085       Himmy Lau                  SLOW  M21       12:09  CSC
439521  8640451       Andy Llewellyn              FVO  M21       12:11  CSC
139176  7060699       Connor Smith               EPOC  M21       12:12  CST
137683  8122315       Mathew Pickering            SYO  M21       12:14  CSC
678422  8060400       Ian Furlong                AIRE  M35       12:16  CSC
397151  8645236       Kevin Lomas                 NOC  M65       12:17  CST
179448  8657496       Rob Holdway               POTOC  M35       12:20  CST
851003  8163588       Kieran Watts                FVO  M21       12:24  CSC
280463  1434734       Alex Carcas                 INT  M21       12:25  CST
149459  8636965       Yordan Kolev               SLOW  M21       12:26  CSC
194654  8090493       William GARDNER              OD  M21       12:28  CSC
112163  8655926       Ryan Elliott                SYO  M21       12:31  CSC
170048  8074459       Joe Goodwin                WCOC  M21       12:36  CSC
120183  8221227       William Parkinson           NOC  M21       12:37  CST
108247  8240189       Dan Sutcliffe              EPOC  M21       12:40  CST
430681  8064332       Steven Clelland            SLOW  M35       12:41  CSC
369664   970109       Nathan LAWSON                OD  M21       12:43  CSC
444751  8310584       Graham Gristwood            FVO  M35       12:44  CSC
420383  8656102       Ben Stevens                AIRE  M21       12:46  CSC
180884          hire  Harry Holmes                SYO  M21       12:48  CSC
835062  8655939       Ben Breeze                 WCOC  M21       12:56  CSC
106254  8641549       Michael Crone              SLOW  M21       12:58  CSC
449881  8101255       Philip Eeles                SOC  M65       13:00  CST
297513  8061999       James Ackland               INT  M21       13:02  CST
114054  9032944       Chris Williamson            SYO  M21       13:03  CSC
961861  8631279       Romualdas Stupelis          HOC  M35       13:05  CST
138168  8180197       Andrew Stemp               AIRE  M21       13:06  CSC
547574  8170400       Daniel Spencer             WCOC  M21       13:09  CSC
103767  8080899       Alastair Flynn              NOC  M21       13:12  CST
782344  8636768       Mihaly Ormay               SLOW  M21       13:14  CSC
593609  8070602       Peter Molloy                FVO  M20       13:16  CSC
814581  8632167       Richard Pigott            POTOC  M40       13:17  CST
239444  8130193       Jonathan Crickmore          SYO  M21       13:19  CSC
291873  8150899       Alasdair Pedley            EPOC  M21       13:20  CST
265673  8003008       Alastair Thomas            WCOC  M21       13:29  CSC

 Top, 1 Brown, 2 Short Brown, 3 Blue Women, 4 Blue Men, 5 Green Women, 6 Green Men, 7 Veterans Short Green, 8A Green Junior Men, 8B Short Green Junior Women, 9A Orange Men, 9B Orange Women, 10 Supervets Short Green, Light Green, Yellow

2 Short Brown

Bof No   E-card       Name                       Club  Class     Start
213833  8170574       Simon Hodgson               SYO  M45       10:37  CSC
700370  8628967       Richard Hunt                SYO  M45       10:43  CSC
414162  7965547       Lee Beavers                AIRE  M40       10:48  CSC
126851    39984       Ian Moran                   SOC  M60       10:49  CST
370111  8076543       Walter Clark               ESOC  M45       10:55  CSC
200516          hire  Duncan Jennings              GO  M45       10:56  CST
305911    33114       Roger Lewis                 SYO  M45       10:57  CSC
361036  8657432       Stuart Duckworth            WCH  M45       10:59  CST
163310  8091172       Scott Bailey                BOK  M45       11:00  CSC
173276  8030880       Robert Rose                 HOC  M40       11:06  CST
202478  8632881       Tom Hartland                DVO  M45       11:07  CSC
403781  8130007       Matthew Tinker             EPOC  M40       11:14  CST
133462  7909197       Chris Atkins                BOK  M40       11:15  CSC
102457          hire  Sam White                   SOC  M20       11:21  CST
185962  8668905       Robert Gatenby             AIRE  M40       11:22  CSC
440730  8440730       Andy Parry                  DVO  M40       11:25  CSC
184410          hire  Jim Carley                  NOC  M45       11:26  CST
528147  8012549       Andy Nicholls               LEI  M45       11:27  CSC
329381  8628741       Geoff Ellis                 BOK  M45       11:30  CSC
282841  8321321       Colin Smith                 SYO  M55       11:32  CSC
435991  8310579       Simon Branford              WIM  M40       11:34  CST
148764  8294798       Mark Villiers              AIRE  M40       11:35  CSC
227517  8641656       Nicolas Roux               SLOW  M45       11:38  CSC
408571  8310267       Dave Aldridge               HOC  M40       11:39  CST
182683  7202236       Darren Cook                 DVO  M50       11:40  CSC
169143  8250166       David Cladingboel           LEI  M55       11:43  CSC
477461  8160716       Dan Findlay Robinson        WCH  M40       11:44  CST
212360  8020517       Daniel Campbell             MOR  M20       11:49  CST
359314  8262607       Dave Howsam                 SYO  M40       11:50  CSC
481089  8210976       Ian Cumpstey               WCOC  M40       11:52  CSC
454451  8680922       Dave Alcock                AIRE  M45       11:53  CSC
104661  8657430       Jean-Pierre Carraud         SOS  M50       11:56  CST
349181  8110176       Roger Phillips              LEI  M45       11:57  CSC
181666  8080576       Paul Hammond                FVO  M45       11:58  CSC
125368  8418847       Paul Young                  DVO  M45       12:00  CSC
313784  8020877       Kristian Groom              SYO  M40       12:05  CSC
208781  7197391       David Sissons               NOC  M45       12:06  CST
629244    50288       Paul GREGSON                 OD  M40       12:07  CSC
143661  8030958       Gavin Smith                SROC  M60       12:09  CST
138167  8074458       Jonty Goodwin              WCOC  M18       12:10  CSC
371131  8670609       Andrew Rowe               POTOC  M45       12:11  CST
376151  8428248       Marcus Pinker               FVO  M45       12:15  CSC
280462  8230268       Max Carcas                  INT  M50       12:16  CST
413122  8311079       Alex Rothman                SYO  M40       12:18  CSC
450742  8000016       Iain Stamp                  WCH  M40       12:19  CST
948865  8003273       Ben Carter                 EPOC  M40       12:21  CST
201819  9680912       Alistair LANDELS             OD  M50       12:22  CSC
964341  8668703       Tsz Chun Jason Wong        SLOW  M20       12:25  CSC
325451  8003036       David Bowman               AIRE  M45       12:27  CSC
311669   505039       Carl Humphreys             WCOC  M40       12:28  CSC
428531  8230874       Roger Goddard               FVO  M45       12:30  CSC
554008  2046578 hire  Adam Waller-Toyne           SOS  M50       12:31  CST
402211   260497       David Bennett               DVO  M45       12:32  CSC
383611  8260877       Anthony Squire              NOC  M40       12:36  CST
917878          hire  Mykyta Chubynsky             OD  M45       12:37  CSC
407501  8310374       Pete Tryner                 SYO  M45       12:40  CSC
453321  9101225       Dave Brown                  WCH  M45       12:41  CST
376781  8641657       Oliver O’Brien             SLOW  M40       12:42  CSC
380433  8010215       Matthew Hall               AIRE  M20       12:43  CSC
465061  8411300       Mark Edwards               SROC  M55       12:44  CST
184901  8632902       Charlie Rennie             WCOC  M18       12:45  CSC
105626  8141411       William Ivory               INT  M45       12:46  CST
110758  8192004       Ben O’Donnell               DVO  M18       12:47  CSC
104807  8145438       Steve Feltbower             FVO  M40       12:48  CSC
868745  8383000       Graham Pigott             POTOC  M40       12:49  CST
155927  8121935       Adam Conway                  GO  M18       12:51  CST
412491  8007010       Alistair Powell              OD  M40       12:52  CSC
313311  8841881       Andy Preston                SYO  M40       12:53  CSC
849787  8008584       Steve Lowe                 EPOC  M45       12:56  CST
358744  8030118       Joe Hudd                   WCOC  M18       12:58  CSC
187029  8187029       Angus Lund                 SLOW  M45       13:00  CSC
380431   730225       Adrian Hall                AIRE  M45       13:02  CSC
219014  8656115       David Newton                DVO  M40       13:05  CSC
343211  8020408       Dave Godfree                FVO  M40       13:07  CSC
349811  8080674       Nick Barrable               SYO  M45       13:10  CSC
316361  8190581       Richard Robinson            NOC  M40       13:11  CST
921209  8280102       Finlay Johnson             SROC  M20       13:14  CST
405671  8645270       Paul Caban                  INT  M55       13:16  CST
401041  8250165       Paul Couldridge            SLOW  M45       13:18  CSC
185829  8180974       Simon Webb                  WCH  M45       13:19  CST
342931          hire  Al Buckley                  SYO  M45       13:21  CSC
403021  8030479       Will Hensman                FVO  M40       13:22  CSC
729998  8120175       Martin Pigott             POTOC  M45       13:24  CST
392952  8665024       Oli Johnson                 SYO  M40       13:28  CSC

 Top, 1 Brown, 2 Short Brown, 3 Blue Women, 4 Blue Men, 5 Green Women, 6 Green Men, 7 Veterans Short Green, 8A Green Junior Men, 8B Short Green Junior Women, 9A Orange Men, 9B Orange Women, 10 Supervets Short Green, Light Green, Yellow

3 Blue Women

Bof No   E-card       Name                       Club  Class     Start
139078          hire  Gee Kim                      GO  W35       10:45  CST
425363  8220491       Alice Leake                AIRE  W21       10:54  CSC
365552  8645235       Jane Morgan                 SOC  W60       10:55  CST
509352  9102275       Sabine Oechsner            ESOC  W21       11:01  CSC
363934  8199529       Chloe Potter                BOK  W21       11:02  CSC
129703  8310914       Mairi Eades                 INT  W20       11:05  CST
262435  8161803       Grace Molloy                FVO  W21       11:16  CSC
466513  9101952       Sophie Gordon                GO  W21       11:20  CST
120760  8190587       Eloise Lee                  HOC  W21       11:23  CST
929642  8246929       Tammy Short                 WCH  W21       11:25  CST
132944   568324       Bryony McLeod               FVO  W21       11:31  CSC
128347  8205309       Anne Murgatroyd            AIRE  W40       11:32  CSC
385991    12430       Viv Barraclough            EPOC  W45       11:35  CST
149658                Emily Gay                   DVO  W35       11:39  CSC
147894  1952247       Katie Lewis                 WRE  W35       11:40  CST
201173   345726       Sally Heppel               WCOC  W40       11:41  CSC
389601  8064336       Alison Hardy                LEI  W55       11:42  CSC
857529                Bernie Newitt               SOC  W55       11:45  CST
824497  8641653       Melanie Roux               SLOW  W45       11:47  CSC
704328   434713       Jo Buckley                 AIRE  W45       11:49  CSC
125668  1912158       Holly Hughes                WCH  W21       12:00  CST
369663  8050695       Harriet Lawson               OD  W21       12:02  CSC
159616  8003972       Aly Brook                  EPOC  W35       12:05  CST
178416  8140878       Susan Guy                   SYO  W40       12:09  CSC
210341          hire  Jenni Nowicki               WRE  W35       12:15  CST
203556  8628668       Fiona Tam                  SLOW  W21       12:17  CSC
143662  8310759       Mary Ockenden              SROC  W60       12:18  CST
186274  8086868       Kirsten Strain               OD  W35       12:19  CSC
392951  8008958       Jenny Johnson               SYO  W40       12:24  CSC
388071  8654192       Karen French                WIM  W50       12:28  CST
450741   224177       Claire Stamp                WCH  W40       12:30  CST
434931  8641659       Lyudmila Gotseva           SLOW  W50       12:34  CSC
192752  8669947       Janine Inman                FVO  W40       12:37  CSC
308723  8100699       Megan Harrison             EPOC  W21       12:38  CST
413121  8010380       Rachael Rothman             SYO  W40       12:41  CSC
137464  8318318       Morag McLuckie              MOR  W45       12:45  CST
210138  8168555       Nicky Hart                  DVO  W55       12:47  CSC
146949  8323211       Esther Revell               LEI  W35       12:49  CSC
886601  8475092       Jo Matthew                 SROC  W45       12:50  CST
161153  8656125       Vinh-Phuong Hoang          SLOW  W21       12:52  CSC
170003  8908110       Cat Taylor                  SYO  W21       12:59  CSC
469421   338011       Alice Rea                  WCOC  W21       13:04  CSC
419594   424433       Emma Vincent                DVO  W21       13:06  CSC
470513  8010897       Fay Walsh                  AIRE  W21       13:09  CSC
454501  7633103       Frances Brown               FVO  W21       13:11  CSC
226662  8090293       Laura Robertson             SYO  W21       13:17  CSC
150764  8011000       Niamh Hunter               WCOC  W21       13:21  CSC
218151   260191       Gilly Markham              EPOC  W65       13:25  CST
455483  7111114       Carolyn Hindle              FVO  W21       13:27  CSC
405421  8037051       Julia Preston              SROC  W35       13:28  CST

 Top, 1 Brown, 2 Short Brown, 3 Blue Women, 4 Blue Men, 5 Green Women, 6 Green Men, 7 Veterans Short Green, 8A Green Junior Men, 8B Short Green Junior Women, 9A Orange Men, 9B Orange Women, 10 Supervets Short Green, Light Green, Yellow

4 Blue Men

Bof No   E-card       Name                       Club  Class     Start
341751  1401880       Colin Lynch                 SYO  M50       10:37  CSC
110371  1425848       Alex Forrest                SYO  M50       10:39  CSC
128108  8280898       Markus Reuber               SYO  M55       10:41  CSC
177770  8405060       Richard Morris              SYO  M55       10:43  CSC
313391  8313391       Clive Richardson            WRE  M55       10:44  CST
418281          hire  David Turner                DVO  M50       10:45  CSC
178571  8712019       Tony Udris                  SYO  M50       10:47  CSC
120968   261096       Chris Gibbins              AIRE  M50       10:48  CSC
295082   235624       Graham Lloyd               EPOC  M55       10:49  CST
373070  7080671       Julian Pieters              SYO  M50       10:53  CSC
129925  8640452       Ian Jarvis                  LEI  M55       10:56  CSC
681445  8246753       Andy Johnson                HOC  M55       10:59  CST
765552  8401726       Gary Kelsall                DVO  M50       11:01  CSC
471501          hire  Marcus White                SOC  M50       11:04  CST
363932  8181962       David Potter                BOK  M55       11:05  CSC
586452  1962218       David Robertson            ESOC  M55       11:06  CSC
477481  8290466       Nigel Owens                 SYO  M55       11:08  CSC
136516  7070123       Kevin Barber                LEI  M50       11:11  CSC
252917  8145313       Chris Evans                SLOW  M50       11:15  CSC
461661  8632900       Chris Littler               SYO  M50       11:16  CSC
207978  1011240       Magnus Graham              AIRE  M50       11:18  CSC
314091  8667400       Ian Hopkins                 WRE  M55       11:19  CST
196309  8300165       Richard Naish               DVO  M55       11:20  CSC
113959  8491075       David Faulkner              BOK  M55       11:21  CSC
208151  8630824       James Logue                EPOC  M50       11:24  CST
282861    32917       Tim Wiegand                 SYO  M50       11:26  CSC
163011  9050362       David William               HOC  M55       11:27  CST
188503  8080465       Simon Hunt                  FVO  M55       11:28  CSC
400701          hire  Roy McGregor               SROC  M55       11:29  CST
209083  8161265       Keith Davies               SLOW  M55       11:30  CSC
131771  8632888       Ian Marshall               AIRE  M55       11:35  CSC
267469  8680934       David Pilling               BOK  M55       11:36  CSC
114201  8321098       Mark Light                  SOC  M50       11:37  CST
200512  8281170       James Prince                DVO  M50       11:38  CSC
200142  8630849       Jon Darley                   GO  M55       11:39  CST
133389  8133389       Andrew Lewis                WCH  M55       11:44  CST
214686  8639645       Iain Phillips               LEI  M50       11:45  CSC
454491  8022764       Trevor Hoey                 FVO  M55       11:46  CSC
356372  8356372       Jonathan Whilock          POTOC  M50       11:47  CST
362865  8002212       Gordon Parker              SLOW  M55       11:50  CSC
148781  8050662       Clive Hallett               BOK  M55       11:51  CSC
835264  8024766       Dave Todd                   SYO  M55       11:52  CSC
464992  8121969       Al Powell                  AIRE  M50       11:53  CSC
396911  8064309       Duncan Bayliss              WRE  M50       11:54  CST
365828  8632869       Francesco Lari              DVO  M55       11:55  CSC
177261  1413608       Ian Gamlen                COBOC  M55       11:57  CST
308722  1270997       David Harrison             EPOC  M50       11:59  CST
426972  8030865       Paul Taylor                 SYO  M55       12:00  CSC
379121  8015368       Jonathan Molloy             FVO  M50       12:01  CSC
680129  8042017       Andrew Campbell             MOR  M50       12:02  CST
151180  8438221       Steve Edgar                 LEI  M55       12:03  CSC
179035  8010365       Russell Finch                OD  M55       12:06  CSC
203921  8240362       Chris Penny                AIRE  M55       12:08  CSC
297511  8641524       Graeme Ackland              INT  M55       12:09  CST
395331  8016295       Andy Sykes                  DVO  M55       12:10  CSC
255411  8064340       Jim Hayward                 BOK  M55       12:11  CSC
210541  8100959       Peter Langmaid              HOC  M50       12:12  CST
175028  8175028       Paul Norman                 SYO  M55       12:13  CSC
475981  8050165       Mark Webster                NOC  M55       12:14  CST
211200  8256372       Stuart Crawford            WCOC  M50       12:16  CSC
146671          hire  Allan Farrington            SOC  M65       12:17  CST
133202  8310965       Doug Flint                  FVO  M55       12:18  CSC
220751  8220751       Alex Finch                 SROC  M60       12:19  CST
149275  8050968       Derek Herd                  LEI  M50       12:20  CSC
893531  8290364       David LEADLEY                OD  M55       12:21  CSC
388072   364708       Andrew French               WIM  M55       12:22  CST
193157  9101229       David Lumby                 SOS  M60       12:24  CST
120211  8680942       Steve Webb                 AIRE  M55       12:25  CSC
253581  8628560       Paul Gebbitt                BOK  M50       12:26  CSC
234351  8050468       Chris O’Donnell             DVO  M50       12:28  CSC
394851  8628628       Mark Chapman                SYO  M55       12:30  CSC
244561   203393       Tony Callow                 WRE  M55       12:32  CST
107528  8669941       Steve breeze               WCOC  M50       12:33  CSC
193586  8069699       Stefan Peykov              SLOW  M55       12:35  CSC
456531  9200767       Chris McCARTNEY              OD  M50       12:36  CSC
452711  8050164       Alex Morgan                 HOC  M55       12:37  CST
271022          hire  Simon Patton                FVO  M50       12:38  CSC
114611  8667584       Andrew Quickfall           SROC  M60       12:39  CST
417139  8000730       Matt White                  LEI  M50       12:40  CSC
397393  8279279       Neil Conway                AIRE  M50       12:41  CSC
224851  8310562       Robert Lee                  INT  M55       12:42  CST
301791  8111963       Dave Chaffey                DVO  M55       12:43  CSC
134227  8170970       Peter McLuckie              MOR  M50       12:44  CST
118363  8160962       Andrew Ridgeway             NOC  M55       12:47  CST
156866  8628899       Steve Holmes               WCOC  M50       12:48  CSC
107824   221723       Andrew Hind                 WCH  M50       12:49  CST
327842  8630841       Jon Cross                   FVO  M50       12:51  CSC
149851          hire  Phil Conway                  GO  M55       12:52  CST
369661  1963720       David LAWSON                 OD  M55       12:53  CSC
195631  8641660       Peter Huzan                SLOW  M55       12:55  CSC
387641  8280367       Alastair Paterson           LEI  M50       12:56  CSC
114961  8010563       Steve Dempsey               SYO  M55       12:57  CSC
228971  7010434       John Duckworth              DVO  M55       12:58  CSC
141921  8488640       Kevin Machin                SOS  M60       12:59  CST
474481  1413601       Greg Hull                  AIRE  M55       13:00  CSC
145461  8069601       Jamie Rennie               WCOC  M50       13:03  CSC
370072   541068       Richard Baxter              SYO  M50       13:05  CSC
459611  8002230       Simon Martland             EPOC  M55       13:07  CST
113587  8080468       Ben Stansfield              FVO  M50       13:08  CSC
134421  8090567       Stephen Chafer              LEI  M50       13:10  CSC
171791  8171791       Michael Napier              NOC  M65       13:12  CST
372901  8483820       Richard Parkin              DVO  M50       13:16  CSC
129702  8657427       David Eades                 INT  M50       13:17  CST
755136  1141165       Joseph Murphy              SROC  M55       13:19  CST
344363  8270668       Simon Hunter               WCOC  M50       13:20  CSC
280231  8656667       Dave Peel                   SYO  M55       13:23  CSC
192751  8669946       Jason Inman                 FVO  M50       13:25  CSC
219651  8091157       Martin Ward                 SYO  M50       13:27  CSC
204471  8670603       Nick Green                   GO  M55       13:28  CST
108221  8655909       Ian Chafer                  HOC  M55       13:29  CST

 Top, 1 Brown, 2 Short Brown, 3 Blue Women, 4 Blue Men, 5 Green Women, 6 Green Men, 7 Veterans Short Green, 8A Green Junior Men, 8B Short Green Junior Women, 9A Orange Men, 9B Orange Women, 10 Supervets Short Green, Light Green, Yellow

5 Green Women

Bof No   E-card       Name                       Club  Class     Start
103630  8082776       Louise Reynolds             SYO  W45       10:38  CSC
124975  8269291       Anne Kayley-Burgess         DVO  W50       10:39  CSC
133963          hire  Rachel Robertson            SOC  W55       10:40  CST
205949  9101242       Kate Kilpatrick             FVO  W45       10:41  CSC
100162  8131200       Lorraine Reuber             SYO  W50       10:42  CSC
111818  8240270       Cinnamon Hodgson            SYO  W50       10:46  CSC
260611  2064199       Katherine Kirk             ESOC  W50       10:49  CSC
191436  8240267       Dawn Goddard                FVO  W50       10:52  CSC
295081    33193       Rebecca Lloyd              EPOC  W55       10:53  CST
525401  8055088       Beverley Inkson             SYO  W50       10:54  CSC
417641   500998       Faye Pinker                AIRE  W45       10:57  CSC
406401  8261746       Sarah Watkins              SROC  W45       10:58  CST
731312          hire  Ros Jennings                 GO  W45       11:01  CST
164004  1970321       Hanne Robertson            ESOC  W50       11:02  CSC
157222  8630866       Dianne Jacks                WRE  W50       11:03  CST
847154   442947       Wendy West                  LEI  W55       11:04  CSC
363931  8363931       Caroline Potter             BOK  W55       11:05  CSC
147203  8630883       Marie Claire Shankland      FVO  W50       11:07  CSC
484930  8120767       Bronwen Doyle               SYO  W50       11:10  CSC
406772  8406772       Helen Wheelwright           SOC  W60       11:11  CST
404621  8041120       Carys Morgan               SLOW  W45       11:14  CSC
220851  8657397       Lindsey King               AIRE  W55       11:15  CSC
810468  8081272       Emily Pieters               SYO  W45       11:17  CSC
931642  1710324       Debbie Anderson             BOK  W50       11:19  CSC
212745  8655911       Katherine Pike              WIM  W55       11:21  CST
810229  8190321       Tracey Brookes              LEI  W55       11:22  CSC
975025  8083019       vanessa Howsam              SYO  W45       11:24  CSC
397201  8321969       Nicola Melville             FVO  W50       11:25  CSC
400702  1030867       Juliet Bentley             SROC  W50       11:28  CST
244012  8300767       Alison Yeates               WCH  W50       11:31  CST
338062  9100862       Ursula Williamson           LEI  W55       11:35  CSC
387832          hire  Tracy Craig                 WCH  W50       11:37  CST
333622  8116930       Phil Dolpin                 HOC  W45       11:38  CST
147052   345566       Sarah Parkin                DVO  W45       11:40  CSC
308724  8110601       Laura Harrison             EPOC  W20       11:41  CST
326611   203337       Judith Havenhand            SYO  W45       11:42  CSC
403022    33322       Susan Hensman               FVO  W45       11:44  CSC
476291  1700120       Lisa James                  SOC  W50       11:46  CST
185421  8028120       Jane Hunter                WCOC  W50       11:47  CSC
477851  8181026       Rachel Kirkland             INT  W50       11:48  CST
766377  8255878       Judith Cudden               SYO  W45       11:49  CSC
369662   950605       Vivianne LAWSON              OD  W50       11:50  CSC
199992  8667920       Nikki Howard                MOR  W45       11:51  CST
120092   261331       Angela Lucking              NOC  W55       11:53  CST
145961  8301268       Jane Dring-Morris           LEI  W50       11:54  CSC
362062  8640483       Tamsin Horsler              WIM  W50       11:56  CST
184095  2120536       Amanda Price                DVO  W55       11:57  CSC
394852  8170471       Mo Chapman                  SYO  W50       11:59  CSC
428108  1160769       Josie Stansfield            FVO  W50       12:00  CSC
212744  2046577       Maise Waller-Toyne          SOS  W18       12:01  CST
465012  8657674       Angie Hulley               AIRE  W55       12:02  CSC
124002  8224466       Jill EMMERSON                OD  W55       12:04  CSC
129192  1011969       Janette Mchendry           WCOC  W50       12:05  CSC
200141  8220373       Angela Darley                GO  W45       12:06  CST
122475  1447447       Sally Hughes                WCH  W50       12:08  CST
168052  8011233       Karen Thompson              HOC  W50       12:11  CST
342011    11776       Rowena Browne              SROC  W55       12:13  CST
407501  8199072       Pauline Tryner              SYO  W45       12:14  CSC
970239  7205316       Nicola O’Donnell            DVO  W50       12:15  CSC
443251  8051004       Heather Fellbaum            FVO  W55       12:17  CSC
308721  8160772       Emma Harrison              EPOC  W45       12:18  CST
157118  8005235       helen rennie               WCOC  W45       12:20  CSC
105241  7202915       Ann Haley                   INT  W55       12:21  CST
149125  2008715       Juliette SOULARD             OD  W50       12:22  CSC
187362  8241963       Janet Adams                 SYO  W55       12:24  CSC
163620  8656103       Isobel Howard               MOR  W16       12:26  CST
895927  8160567       Karen Matthias              LEI  W50       12:27  CSC
219652  8033353       Lesley Ward                 SYO  W50       12:30  CSC
475982  8196411       Julie Webster               NOC  W55       12:31  CST
238921  8110866       Ann-Marie Duckworth         DVO  W55       12:32  CSC
362064  8130922       Elizabeth Horsler           WIM  W18       12:33  CST
133201  8071203       Cathy Tilbrook              FVO  W50       12:34  CSC
102485  8667587       Vesela Chokoeva            SLOW  W45       12:35  CSC
114612  8667588       Karen Quickfall            SROC  W55       12:36  CST
397391  8100271       Natasha Conway             AIRE  W50       12:37  CSC
314751  8371968       Sarah Bayliss               WRE  W50       12:38  CST
673875  8256373       Alex Crawford              WCOC  W45       12:39  CSC
120412  8120412       Liz PHILLIPS                 OD  W55       12:40  CSC
690582   202106       Sarah Hind                  WCH  W50       12:41  CST
291872  1050362       Helen Pedley               EPOC  W55       12:43  CST
135866  1425850       Mandy Mackereth             HOC  W55       12:46  CST
379122  8080768       Rona Molloy                 FVO  W50       12:47  CSC
301792  8111965       Sal Chaffey                 DVO  W55       12:49  CSC
172054          hire  Janita Maaranen             SYO  W45       12:50  CSC
762642   444841       Susan Waller-Toyne          SOS  W55       12:51  CST
465059  8236969       Lulu Williams              SLOW  W50       12:52  CSC
265672  8632164       Lynne Thomas               WCOC  W50       12:54  CSC
129701  8657457       Lorna Eades                 INT  W50       12:56  CST
319012  8669948       Beccy Osborn                FVO  W45       12:57  CSC
159886   998062       Jo Mckendrick               SYO  W55       12:58  CSC
120184  8629998       Helen Parkinson             NOC  W55       13:03  CST
128813  8643405       Sally Calland               DVO  W45       13:04  CSC
370071  8662421       Kim Baxter                  SYO  W45       13:05  CSC
399891  8468686       Ianka Evans               POTOC  W50       13:06  CST
271021          hire  Kirsty Bryan-Jones          FVO  W50       13:07  CSC
457461  8101066       Dorte Torpe Hansen         SLOW  W55       13:09  CSC
343321   740503       Helen Hargreaves           WCOC  W45       13:10  CSC
137026  8240766       Deb Murrell                SROC  W55       13:11  CST
282862    32842       Lucy Wiegand                SYO  W50       13:13  CSC
955042   503556       Helen Martland             EPOC  W50       13:16  CST
327211  8227288       Cath Williams               WCH  W45       13:18  CST
426971  8160770       Amanda Crawshaw             SYO  W50       13:20  CSC
108654  8040302       Lizzie Stansfield           FVO  W20       13:22  CSC
296533  8010903       Rachel Duckworth            DVO  W18       13:24  CSC
875106  8280366       Robyn Stanyon               SYO  W55       13:26  CSC
475731  8011366       Kerstin Mitchell            HOC  W55       13:28  CST
163982  1012005       issy sunley                WCOC  W16       13:29  CSC
452141  8170775       Anne Straube                 OD  W45       13:30  CSC

 Top, 1 Brown, 2 Short Brown, 3 Blue Women, 4 Blue Men, 5 Green Women, 6 Green Men, 7 Veterans Short Green, 8A Green Junior Men, 8B Short Green Junior Women, 9A Orange Men, 9B Orange Women, 10 Supervets Short Green, Light Green, Yellow

6 Green Men

Bof No   E-card       Name                       Club  Class     Start
135111  8040743       Tom Edelsten                 GO  M75       10:37  CST
416261  8630944       Rob Last                    SYO  M60       10:39  CSC
386401  8680925       Neil Adams                  WCH  M60       10:40  CST
365381  1008520       Mike Farrington             HOC  M65       10:42  CST
174021    33013       Alan Gould                  NOC  M65       10:49  CST
138052  8640467       David Rosen                SROC  M65       10:50  CST
402614   442946       Alan West                   LEI  M60       10:53  CSC
305191  8070357       Russell Buxton              DVO  M60       10:58  CSC
169174  8640465       Martin Caldwell            ESOC  M65       10:59  CSC
233691  8657501       David Booker                NOC  M65       11:02  CST
406402  8012300       Jon Carberry               SROC  M60       11:04  CST
441231   217760       Simon Froude               AIRE  M60       11:08  CSC
143742  2064256       Toby Manning                LEI  M65       11:09  CSC
298891  8270154       Henry Morgan              POTOC  M65       11:10  CST
125983  8515050       Phil Hadland                WCH  M60       11:12  CST
153014  8004314       Sandy Burgon                BOK  M65       11:13  CSC
451391  8441955       Crawford Lindsay           ESOC  M65       11:16  CSC
341071  7300081       Matthew Cochrane           SROC  M65       11:20  CST
220852  8008590       Robert King                AIRE  M60       11:23  CSC
439921   247446       Andrew Wallace              NOC  M60       11:25  CST
387441   264239       Geoff Hollins             POTOC  M65       11:27  CST
193181  1959024       Mark Saunders               BOK  M60       11:29  CSC
189121  8515038       Mark Kassyk                ESOC  M60       11:31  CSC
431941  8170646       Chris Branford              WIM  M75       11:32  CST
222351  8581223       Stephen  Kimberley          DVO  M60       11:33  CSC
406771          hire  Barry Sowerbutts            SOC  M65       11:35  CST
387831          hire  Douglas Craig               WCH  M60       11:36  CST
476861  8231144       Paul Jackson               EPOC  M75       11:40  CST
343963  8105646       Peter Dargue                LEI  M65       11:41  CSC
217111  8408080       Alan Halliday               MOR  M60       11:42  CST
398011  8221602       Peter Carter               AIRE  M60       11:43  CSC
388141  8641852       Paul Addison                DVO  M60       11:44  CSC
176451  8012550       Simon Elliott               NOC  M65       11:45  CST
244011  8011160       Andrew Yeates               WCH  M60       11:47  CST
239142  8210257       Chris Kelsey                BOK  M60       11:49  CSC
425112  1411538       Andy White                  HOC  M65       11:50  CST
455623  8634099       Philip KIRK                  OD  M65       11:51  CSC
428381  8170652       Don McKerrow               SLOW  M65       11:54  CSC
376061  8640457       Peter Hornsby               LEI  M65       11:56  CSC
257141   401265       Andy Clough                 WRE  M60       11:57  CST
465011  8657673       Nigel Hulley               AIRE  M60       11:59  CSC
115591  8141052       Martyn Roome               SROC  M65       12:00  CST
363951  8641546       David Hunt                  BOK  M60       12:01  CSC
467191   363543       Chris Childs (DNE)          SOS  M70       12:02  CST
298491  8230552       Ranald MacDonald            DVO  M65       12:03  CSC
161151   424518       Mike Derbyshire           POTOC  M65       12:05  CST
120181  8629999       Robert Parkinson            NOC  M60       12:07  CST
124001  8420248       Andy EMMERSON                OD  M65       12:08  CSC
136651  8641662       Andy Jones                 SLOW  M60       12:09  CSC
310521   347672       Kevin Bracher               SOC  M65       12:10  CST
699534   223305       Paul Tickner               WCOC  M65       12:11  CSC
245982  2080036       Mike Christopher            WIM  M65       12:12  CST
637212  8337739       Jonathan Lee                LEI  M60       12:14  CSC
314711  8371371       Rob Parkinson               MOR  M60       12:15  CST
318001  8632876       David Shelley              AIRE  M65       12:16  CSC
130261    50394       Ian Couch                  EPOC  M70       12:17  CST
132647          hire  Martin Grixoni              BOK  M60       12:19  CSC
207261    39978       Keith Streb                 NOC  M65       12:20  CST
264811  8295229       Jonathan Howell             WCH  M65       12:22  CST
119231  8003112       John Hurley                 DVO  M65       12:23  CSC
139361  8150853       Alan Leakey                SLOW  M65       12:24  CSC
476561  8102030       Jon Eaton                  WCOC  M60       12:26  CSC
372781  8280154       Paul Basher                 HOC  M65       12:27  CST
120411  8120411       Bruce BRYANT                 OD  M60       12:28  CSC
268446  8110160       Mike Johnson               SROC  M60       12:30  CST
121641  8432184       Graham Johnson              DVO  M65       12:34  CSC
428502  1418840       Dave Thomas                 SYO  M60       12:36  CSC
197041   221465       Gordon Witte              POTOC  M65       12:37  CST
304661  8641509       Paul Morris                 NOC  M60       12:40  CST
147471  8657534       Graham McIntyre             INT  M60       12:42  CST
194651  8122754       Richard GARDNER              OD  M65       12:43  CSC
120191  8641654       Paul Street                SLOW  M65       12:44  CSC
103371  8103371       Ted Finch                   FVO  M65       12:46  CSC
429871  8416887       Pete Haines                AIRE  M65       12:49  CSC
183741   401161       Colin Hicks                 SOC  M65       12:50  CST
419591  8001122       Dave Vincent                DVO  M60       12:51  CSC
362262  8362262       Colin West                  SOS  M65       12:52  CST
673155  8064392       Vic Knight                  NOC  M60       12:54  CST
291871  8041160       Mike Pedley                EPOC  M60       12:55  CST
262232  8463890       Nick evans                 WCOC  M60       12:58  CSC
350321   263633       Jeremy Wilde                 GO  M65       13:00  CST
188391  8230556       Barry ELKINGTON              OD  M65       13:01  CSC
202231  8445566       Ray Collins                 WCH  M65       13:02  CST
170381  8405050       Colin Matheson              FVO  M65       13:04  CSC
127131  8040657       Adrian Pickles              WRE  M60       13:07  CST
439511   886721       Richard Llewellyn           NOC  M65       13:08  CST
427831  8150558       John Embrey                SROC  M60       13:10  CST
142801  8040160       Tim Tett                    SYO  M60       13:11  CSC
127621   600500       Robert Bloor                INT  M60       13:15  CST
363621    50473       Clive Tant                  SOS  M65       13:17  CST
265671  8657548       roger thomas               WCOC  M60       13:18  CSC
407011   442419       Arun Sahni                  SYO  M65       13:19  CSC
283471  8212077       Glyn Mayley                 SOC  M65       13:20  CST
120091  8640496       Mick Lucking                NOC  M60       13:22  CST
274841  8632903       Bill Hanley                 SYO  M65       13:24  CSC
386601  8010661       Jonathan Emberton          EPOC  M60       13:27  CST
127111  8870819       Clive Wilson                SYO  M65       13:29  CSC
163351  8651788       Mark Garside                WCH  M60       13:30  CST

 Top, 1 Brown, 2 Short Brown, 3 Blue Women, 4 Blue Men, 5 Green Women, 6 Green Men, 7 Veterans Short Green, 8A Green Junior Men, 8B Short Green Junior Women, 9A Orange Men, 9B Orange Women, 10 Supervets Short Green, Light Green, Yellow

7 Veterans Short Green

Bof No   E-card       Name                       Club  Class     Start
434001  2074463       Ted McDonald                BOK  M75       10:37  CSC
204697  8040757       Jane Kayley-Burgess         DVO  W60       10:38  CSC
365382  8333339       Carol Farrington            HOC  W60       10:41  CST
476211  8667387       Linda Cairns                SYO  W60       10:42  CSC
158601  8050148       Gerry Symes                AIRE  M70       10:43  CSC
183691  8202118       Jim Graham                  WIM  M70       10:44  CST
119501   260413       Robert Titterington         LEI  M75       10:45  CSC
386402  8680924       Mary Adams                  WCH  W60       10:46  CST
206611   220727       John McLaren (DNS)         ESOC  M75       10:48  CSC
130364  8639642       Carol Iddles                BOK  W65       10:53  CSC
178721   408419       Terry Smith                 SOC  M70       10:56  CST
189632    50405       Henry Marston               SYO  M75       10:57  CSC
305192  8020361       Kim Buxton                  DVO  W60       10:58  CSC
255961  8012247       Chris Burden               AIRE  M70       11:00  CSC
122541   241278       Brian Jackson              SROC  M75       11:01  CST
451392  8250856       Sally Lindsay              ESOC  W65       11:02  CSC
143741  2064255       Felicity Manning            LEI  W65       11:03  CSC
469411   434748       Gwen Rea                   WCOC  W65       11:05  CSC
193261  8667571       Alice Bedwell               BOK  W60       11:07  CSC
196131   221543       Bob Page                   EPOC  M70       11:09  CST
438682  8023015       Sue Roberts                 HOC  W70       11:11  CST
222352  8260760       Anne  Kimberley             DVO  W60       11:12  CSC
131772  8632889       Joyce Marshall             AIRE  W60       11:13  CSC
466271  1011234       Lesley Wornham             WCOC  W65       11:18  CSC
454291   436239       Marian Denham             POTOC  W75       11:19  CST
117781  8260344       Peter Chick                 LEI  M75       11:20  CSC
178391  9005216       John Robinson               WCH  M70       11:21  CST
295271  8645224       Roger Scrutton             ESOC  M70       11:22  CSC
438681  8301508       Rick Roberts                HOC  M70       11:24  CST
121041  8632162       Gerry SPALTON                OD  M75       11:25  CSC
315822  1081051       John Simmons                BOK  M70       11:27  CSC
466951  8160211       Liz Carter                 AIRE  W65       11:28  CSC
341072  8090257       Jill Cochrane              SROC  W60       11:29  CST
239071  8194753       Colin Drury                 SYO  M70       11:30  CSC
122331  8641519       Bob Brandon                  OD  M70       11:32  CSC
247852  8263499       Derek Gale                  DVO  M75       11:33  CSC
396671  2074498       Mick Sadler               COBOC  M70       11:34  CST
354621  8260647       Chris Phillips              LEI  M70       11:35  CSC
123041  1413620       Peter Jones                 WRE  M75       11:36  CST
442641  2052899       Malcolm Ruckledge          WCOC  M75       11:38  CSC
451001  8021946       Richard Spendlove          EPOC  M75       11:39  CST
138181  9000280       Mike HAMPTON                 OD  M75       11:40  CSC
178722  2125156       Diana Smith                 SOC  W65       11:41  CST
239141  8290157       Helen Kelsey                BOK  W60       11:42  CSC
217112  7203422       Jane Halliday               MOR  W60       11:44  CST
298492  8050369       Viv MacDonald               DVO  W65       11:45  CSC
176452   221194       Christine Elliott           NOC  W60       11:46  CST
842509  8345613       Jacky Dakin                 SYO  W60       11:47  CSC
459571  8007444       Anthony Barrable            FVO  M75       11:48  CSC
427621   400986       Nick Taylor                 HOC  M70       11:49  CST
169642   612132       Wendy Carlyle              AIRE  W65       11:50  CSC
181652  2079990       Ben Rivers                   GO  M75       11:51  CST
562730  8030921       John Hopper                 DVO  M70       11:52  CSC
262231  8064339       Janet Evans                WCOC  W60       11:53  CSC
446531  8200646       Philip Gager               SROC  M75       11:54  CST
119791  8070642       Ernie Williams              LEI  M75       11:55  CSC
149141  8641526       Keith Henderson             WIM  M75       11:56  CST
317851  8491541       Stuart Swalwell             DVO  M70       11:57  CSC
575101  8145417       Jane STEW                    OD  W60       11:58  CSC
202232  8101160       Christine Collins           WCH  W60       11:59  CST
148782  8230357       Jackie Hallett              BOK  W60       12:00  CSC
136652  8641663       Karen Jones                SLOW  W60       12:01  CSC
169641    12450       Tony Carlyle               AIRE  M70       12:02  CSC
102721   347621       Doug Wood                   FVO  M75       12:03  CSC
259671   204568       Peter Howsam                WRE  M70       12:04  CST
121642  8070859       Val Johnson                 DVO  W60       12:05  CSC
802925  1001957       Jeannie Hunter            COBOC  W60       12:06  CST
158641  8180454       Hilary Bloor                SYO  W65       12:07  CSC
130449  8074460       Deborah Goodwin            WCOC  W60       12:08  CSC
366071  8333623       Barry Houghton              HOC  M70       12:10  CST
104021  2036791       Pat Squire                  INT  M70       12:11  CST
372711  8203137       Maureen Webb                LEI  W65       12:12  CSC
456761  1783408       Chris Moon                  BOK  M70       12:13  CSC
130266  2120562       Julie Couch                EPOC  W60       12:14  CST
115592  8180652       Sue Roome                  SROC  W65       12:16  CST
434632  8401765       Margaret WILLDIG             OD  W65       12:17  CSC
139081    50209       David Nixon                 SOC  M75       12:19  CST
424402  8270946       Dave Skidmore               DVO  M75       12:20  CSC
153291  8083021       Helen Rivers                 GO  W65       12:21  CST
342392    37507       Jackie Coates              AIRE  W65       12:22  CSC
205741  8190848       Geoffrey Hensman            FVO  M70       12:23  CSC
425111   261368       Marian White                HOC  W60       12:24  CST
350991   400484       David Cooke                 NOC  M70       12:26  CST
262122  8057179       John Cooke                  DVO  M75       12:27  CSC
371671  8111049       Kevin Gallagher             LEI  M70       12:28  CSC
315821  8150655       Alison Simmons              BOK  W65       12:30  CSC
279542  8091056       Carol Dredge                WCH  W65       12:31  CST
442471  8632884       Peter CAREY                  OD  M75       12:32  CSC
139362  8040456       Diane Leakey               SLOW  W65       12:33  CSC
130851  1037072       John Pigott               POTOC  M75       12:34  CST
292141  8421665       Rex Bleakman                DVO  M75       12:35  CSC
342391    43199       Ken Patterson              AIRE  M70       12:37  CSC
415282   550905       Lynden Hartmann             SYO  W65       12:38  CSC
291471  8459900       Julian Lailey              SROC  M75       12:39  CST
103231  2505300       Gareth Bryan-Jones          FVO  M75       12:40  CSC
745113  8660056       Keith Sykes                EPOC  M75       12:41  CST
192551  8210347       Chris Bosley                LEI  M70       12:43  CSC
149291    50117       John Collyer                SOS  M75       12:44  CST
112851  8554242       Michael Pearson            WCOC  M75       12:45  CSC
328281    50137       Judith Evans                HOC  W65       12:46  CST
120192  8130952       Sarah Brown                SLOW  W65       12:47  CSC
175211  1175211       Jacky Pett                  SOC  W65       12:49  CST
107771  8007771       Brian Bullen                FVO  M70       12:52  CSC
121151  8130645       Doug Dickinson              DVO  M75       12:53  CSC
147472  8657533       Morag McIntyre              INT  W60       12:54  CST
129681   217755       Mike Cox                   AIRE  M70       12:55  CSC
233692  8657502       Jane Booker                 NOC  W65       12:56  CST
224321  8260747       Colin Best                  SYO  M70       12:57  CSC
119861  8480216       John Marriot                LEI  M70       12:58  CSC
380332  8010948       Eric Brown                  HOC  M70       12:59  CST
279541  8290951       Bob Dredge                 WCOC  M70       13:00  CSC
262251  8651786       Andrew Middleton            DVO  M70       13:01  CSC
208671  8641661       Mike Murray                SLOW  M70       13:03  CSC
124651  8100344       Austin Farr               POTOC  M75       13:06  CST
434631  8401766       Keith WILLDIG                OD  M70       13:07  CSC
420431  8491091       Dave Coustick               FVO  M75       13:08  CSC
457392  7771957       Marcia Bradbury             SYO  W60       13:10  CSC
362261  8249318       Lyn West                    SOS  W65       13:11  CST
222281  8030249       Mike Godfree                DVO  M70       13:12  CSC
138171  2074500       Roger Lott                 AIRE  M70       13:13  CSC
328381  8230250       Roger Edwards               LEI  M70       13:15  CSC
346431   202151       Charles Nelson              HOC  M70       13:16  CST
128402  8070250       Richard Payne              EPOC  M70       13:19  CST
389101  8680927       David Hargreaves           SROC  M70       13:21  CST
348307  8168556       Simon Brister               DVO  M70       13:25  CSC
127112   829997       Pauline Wilson              SYO  W65       13:26  CSC
323952  8030261       Vicky Thornton              FVO  W60       13:27  CSC
239502  8110747       Peter Gorvett               SYO  M70       13:28  CSC
116341  8657386       Tony Thornley              AIRE  M70       13:30  CSC

 Top, 1 Brown, 2 Short Brown, 3 Blue Women, 4 Blue Men, 5 Green Women, 6 Green Men, 7 Veterans Short Green, 8A Green Junior Men, 8B Short Green Junior Women, 9A Orange Men, 9B Orange Women, 10 Supervets Short Green, Light Green, Yellow

8A Green Junior Men

Bof No   E-card       Name                       Club  Class     Start
213396  8213428       Tom Threlfall              AIRE  M16       10:44  CSC
973444          hire  Alfie Hall                  SYO  M18       10:59  CSC
910654  7100606       Finlay Anderson             BOK  M16       11:01  CSC
608944  8200523       Dylan Jenkinson             SYO  M16       11:11  CSC
497090  2030784       Seth Barraclough           EPOC  M16       11:25  CST
111727  8200512       Jamie Lightfoot             SYO  M16       11:27  CSC
200232  8050804       Olin Davies                SLOW  M18       11:36  CSC
104018  8152005       Olmo Combley                SYO  M16       11:47  CSC
125319  8150906       Michael Bishenden           MOR  M16       11:48  CST
464994  8116204       Jake Powell                AIRE  M18       11:51  CSC
122295  2030781       Luke Barraclough           EPOC  M16       11:58  CST
166728  8090404       Seb Mitchell                HOC  M18       12:05  CST
622429  8110206       Sam Todd                    SYO  M16       12:06  CSC
141410  8051104       Matthew Morris              SYO  M18       12:19  CSC
167055  8121929       Andrew Twigg                FVO  M16       12:21  CSC
212782  8212782       Michael Finch              SROC  M18       12:30  CST
426973   840215       Sam Crawshaw                SYO  M18       12:36  CSC
158337  8170506       Sam Hunt                    FVO  M16       12:39  CSC
625648  8260106       Arthur Mitchell             HOC  M16       12:43  CST
189098  8032006       Oliver Prince               SOS  M16       12:48  CST
104136  8061006       Jake O’Donnell              DVO  M16       12:49  CSC
186676  8260306       Conrad Reuber               SYO  M16       12:51  CSC
868953  8645265       Herbie Ashworth            WCOC  M18       12:54  CSC
136085  8184818       Alex Evans                POTOC  M18       12:55  CST
202491  8112004       Jamie Goddard               FVO  M18       12:56  CSC
241655  8130804       Benjamin Squire             NOC  M18       13:03  CST
191751   434482       William Martland           EPOC  M18       13:05  CST
887301  8234456       Dan Heppel                 WCOC  M16       13:09  CSC
693860  8241004       Alex Matthew               SROC  M18       13:10  CST
271024          hire  Euan Patton                 FVO  M18       13:11  CSC
375252  8290404       Max Mobus                   SYO  M18       13:12  CSC
156187  8033988       James Hammond               FVO  M16       13:24  CSC
160271  8200203       Joe Sunley                 WCOC  M18       13:26  CSC
205278  8281104       Euan Tryner                 SYO  M18       13:27  CSC

 Top, 1 Brown, 2 Short Brown, 3 Blue Women, 4 Blue Men, 5 Green Women, 6 Green Men, 7 Veterans Short Green, 8A Green Junior Men, 8B Short Green Junior Women, 9A Orange Men, 9B Orange Women, 10 Supervets Short Green, Light Green, Yellow

8B Short Green Junior Women

Bof No   E-card       Name                       Club  Class     Start
745451  8220305       Emily Gibbins              AIRE  W16       10:53  CSC
689982  8028656       Robyn Jarvis                LEI  W16       10:55  CSC
586452  8003055       Maja Robertson             ESOC  W16       11:00  CSC
950361  2043364       Libby Barber                LEI  W18       11:11  CSC
202123  2079947       Molly Pilling               BOK  W18       11:33  CSC
333083  8060850       Naomi Thornton              SYO  W18       11:35  CSC
262342          hire  Alice Carley                NOC  W18       11:39  CST
800076  8060650       Millie Norman               SYO  W16       11:55  CSC
280465  8170403       Pippa Carcas                INT  W18       12:24  CST
426974  8260405       Alex Crawshaw               SYO  W16       12:28  CSC
211048   220980       Kirsty Flint                FVO  W14       12:41  CSC
392020  8221203       Rebecca Carman              SYO  W18       12:43  CSC
411273   259641       Rebecca Hind                WCH  W16       12:52  CST
196833  8667902       Kate McLuckie               MOR  W14       12:54  CST
170918  1261005       Lucy Hensman                FVO  W16       12:58  CSC
908938  8130307       freya tryner                SYO  W16       13:01  CSC
129704  8668903       Fiona Eades                 INT  W18       13:02  CST
212038  8256371       Emma Crawford              WCOC  W16       13:06  CSC
388073  8071109       Grace French                WIM  W14       13:07  CST
844910  8470959       Imogen Pieters              SYO  W16       13:15  CSC
327213  8040303       Holly Stodgell              FVO  W18       13:16  CSC
992979  8404449       Daisy Rennie               WCOC  W16       13:23  CSC
681971  8130806       Cate Matthew               SROC  W16       13:27  CST

 Top, 1 Brown, 2 Short Brown, 3 Blue Women, 4 Blue Men, 5 Green Women, 6 Green Men, 7 Veterans Short Green, 8A Green Junior Men, 8B Short Green Junior Women, 9A Orange Men, 9B Orange Women, 10 Supervets Short Green, Light Green, Yellow

9A Orange Men

Bof No   E-card       Name                       Club  Class     Start
514237  8200810       Robbie Lightfoot            SYO  M14       10:39  CSC
138480  8271009       Lawrence Hodgson            SYO  M12       10:45  CSC
158962  1967155       Robertas Stupelis           HOC  M14       10:46  CST
768049  8300507       Evan Jenkinson              SYO  M14       10:48  CSC
183055  8323215       Felix Jarvis                LEI  M12       10:55  CSC
697468          hire  William Jennings             GO  M14       10:56  CST
212819  8008929       Jack Beavers               AIRE  M14       10:57  CSC
555351  8142010       Maxwell Groom               SYO  M12       10:58  CSC
655931  8220507       John Doyle                  SYO  M14       11:02  CSC
806435  8003056       Calum Robertson            ESOC  M12       11:05  CSC
151566  8041509       Pasco Reynolds              SYO  M12       11:13  CSC
124504  1221303       James Woodham              AIRE  M14       11:14  CSC
264811  8295229       Jonah Hearn                 WCH  M12       11:16  CST
856461  8011508       Casper Reynolds             SYO  M14       11:20  CSC
124877  2127402       Kieran Rose                 HOC  M14       11:21  CST
149756  2030786       Joseph Barraclough         EPOC  M14       11:28  CST
169952  1975908       Joseph Dawson              AIRE  M14       11:29  CSC
207650    03264       Rafferty Scrimshaw          SYO  M12       11:31  CSC
864762  8011010       Freddie guy                 SYO  M12       11:35  CSC
233745  8203203       Hiroki Holmes              WCOC  M12       11:42  CSC
135646  8110403       Jack Baxter                 SYO  M10       11:45  CSC
106972   221709       Rory Hind                   WCH  M14       11:48  CST
181884  8241108       Oscar Peel                  SYO  M14       11:52  CSC
168054  8667564       Craig Thompson              HOC  M12       11:56  CST
183070   434751       Alexander Hunt              FVO  M12       12:00  CSC
177618          hire  Oliver Maaranen             SYO  M14       12:05  CSC
152969  8220609       Adam LANDELS                 OD  M12       12:09  CSC
139059  8080609       Joseph Guy                  SYO  M14       12:25  CSC
260998    50295       Fraser Stamp                WCH  M14       12:26  CST
192486   436392       Rupert Powell                OD  M14       12:29  CSC
793958   401777       Matthew Inman               FVO  M12       12:32  CSC
207983  8201109       Will Preston                SYO  M12       12:36  CSC
203837   261091       Henry Stitson              AIRE  M14       12:39  CSC
192678  8111008       Finlay McLuckie             MOR  M14       12:41  CST
133620  8491049       Daniel Pigott             POTOC  M12       12:46  CST
645822  8126579       George Rennie              WCOC  M14       12:47  CSC
330123  8020276       Henry Warman               AIRE  M14       12:55  CSC
171838   171838       Stanley Preston             SYO  M10       12:57  CSC
133001   345723       Toby Heppel                WCOC  M14       13:04  CSC
452143  8090702       Max Straube-Roth             OD  M12       13:15  CSC
692740  8145317       James Bryant                SYO  M14       13:17  CSC
188221  8051107       Isaac Hunter               WCOC  M14       13:22  CSC
125297  8657545       Jamie Connor                FVO  M14       13:24  CSC

 Top, 1 Brown, 2 Short Brown, 3 Blue Women, 4 Blue Men, 5 Green Women, 6 Green Men, 7 Veterans Short Green, 8A Green Junior Men, 8B Short Green Junior Women, 9A Orange Men, 9B Orange Women, 10 Supervets Short Green, Light Green, Yellow

9B Orange Women

Bof No   E-card       Name                       Club  Class     Start
127802  8290408       Margaux Hodgson             SYO  W14       10:37  CSC
188040   264558       Charlie Beavers            AIRE  W12       10:42  CSC
212223          hire  Beth Sykes                  SYO  W12       10:51  CSC
513897  8361331       Lottie Sykes                SYO  W14       11:08  CSC
151809   401027       Rachel Godfree              FVO  W14       11:10  CSC
760861  8669949       Eilidh Connor               FVO  W12       11:24  CSC
343323   401370       Isabel Winskill            WCOC  W14       11:25  CSC
121698  8181011       Hannah Chapman              SYO  W10       11:26  CSC
142165  7110209       Alice Pieters               SYO  W12       11:39  CSC
140486  8667920       Anna Howard                 MOR  W12       11:43  CST
120695  9102265       Katie Hensman               FVO  W14       11:44  CSC
200880  2090370       Louisiane Roux             SLOW  W14       11:47  CSC
542334   261092       Bethan Buckley             AIRE  W12       11:50  CSC
117850  8290709       Penny Bell                  SYO  W14       11:58  CSC
209597  9141726       Eva Humphreys              WCOC  W14       11:59  CSC
110892  2059644       Katie Buckley              AIRE  W14       12:07  CSC
173952  8657661       Sophie Howard               MOR  W14       12:08  CST
672931  8669943       Myrtle Ashworth            WCOC  W14       12:14  CSC
940569  8009672       Esme Kelly                  FVO  W12       12:17  CSC
625974  8285828       Abigail Howsam              SYO  W12       12:30  CSC
449294  8092008       Abigail Prince              SOS  W14       12:33  CST
850086  8256374       Sophie Crawford            WCOC  W14       12:34  CSC
332414  8140109       Charlotte Chapman           SYO  W12       12:42  CSC
116536  8161008       Rebecca Hammond             FVO  W14       12:49  CSC
886887  8283118       sophie howsam               SYO  W10       12:50  CSC
220127   221712       Olivia Stamp                WCH  W14       12:56  CST
104527  8041068       Ella Baxter                 SYO  W12       13:02  CSC
193424  8009673       Scarlett Kelly              FVO  W14       13:07  CSC
145377  8210808       Anna Todd                   SYO  W14       13:10  CSC

 Top, 1 Brown, 2 Short Brown, 3 Blue Women, 4 Blue Men, 5 Green Women, 6 Green Men, 7 Veterans Short Green, 8A Green Junior Men, 8B Short Green Junior Women, 9A Orange Men, 9B Orange Women, 10 Supervets Short Green, Light Green, Yellow

10 Supervets Short Green

Bof No   E-card       Name                       Club  Class     Start
123912    32509       Noreen Turner               WRE  W80       10:44  CST
120631   438286       Tony Berwick                DVO  M80       10:50  CSC
196132  8005444       Jackie Page                EPOC  W70       10:52  CST
268411   833122       Alison Sloman (DNE)         HOC  W85       10:54  CST
121042  8145404       Thelma SPALTON               OD  W70       11:05  CSC
123811    33180       Derek Turner                WRE  M80       11:19  CST
455622  8630929       Karin KIRK                   OD  W70       11:21  CSC
431942  8021050       Lynn Branford               WIM  W70       11:24  CST
124171  2091938       Colin Powell               AIRE  M80       11:26  CSC
380331  8070150       Lesley Brown                HOC  W70       11:27  CST
120851    37896       David Anderson              LEI  M80       11:30  CSC
132282    24841       Margaret Shaw              EPOC  W70       11:32  CST
122312    32832       Janet RICHARDSON             OD  W70       11:38  CSC
825087  8632872       Liz elliot                 WCOC  W70       11:40  CSC
124172    33117       Judith Powell              AIRE  W80       11:41  CSC
257511    50273       Gary Langston               WCH  M80       11:42  CST
247851  8263494       Jen Gale                    DVO  W75       11:43  CSC
356631  8010739       Peter Leake                 LEI  M80       11:48  CSC
380252   407384       Nancy Powell-Davies         SOS  W70       11:49  CST
122391  8177946       Sue HALLETT                  OD  W75       11:51  CSC
103372  8103372       Val Finch                   FVO  W70       11:53  CSC
259672   204569       Jane Howsam                 WRE  W70       11:54  CST
245981  2080037       Caroline Christopher        WIM  W70       11:59  CST
262252  8645221       Christine Middleton         DVO  W75       12:00  CSC
173302  8287136       Tricia Neal                 NOC  W75       12:04  CST
130401  8001888       Guy Goodair                EPOC  M85       12:06  CST
393711  8201989       Sue Bicknell                 OD  W75       12:10  CSC
102722  8147147       Chris Wood                  FVO  W75       12:11  CSC
227472  8071149       Anne Armistead              DVO  W70       12:16  CSC
130402  8640444       Judith Goodair             EPOC  W80       12:17  CST
139082  8657384       Mary Nixon                  SOC  W70       12:19  CST
415612   410932       John Russell                SOS  M80       12:22  CST
442472  8632885       Sheila CAREY                 OD  W75       12:25  CSC
205742  8021148       Lindsey Hensman             FVO  W70       12:26  CSC
127371  8252235       Jean Rostron              POTOC  W75       12:29  CST
424401  8280951       Ruth Ellis                  DVO  W70       12:31  CSC
237701    32855       Mike Callow                 WRE  M80       12:32  CST
377341  8130847       Sue Hands                   WIM  W70       12:34  CST
340221  2049900       John Woodall                NOC  M80       12:37  CST
129532  8160248       Gill Ross                  EPOC  W70       12:44  CST
138051  8640466       Miriam Rosen               SROC  W70       12:47  CST
262121  8632899       Judith Holt                 DVO  W70       12:48  CSC
181821  2120575       Philip Thompson            EPOC  M85       12:56  CST
415611  8645555       Geraldine Russell           SOS  W75       12:59  CST
116342  1393020       Jo Thornley                AIRE  W70       13:03  CSC
124652  8020943       Barbara Farr              POTOC  W75       13:04  CST
222282  8491807       Liz Godfree                 DVO  W70       13:05  CSC
129292   263660       Pauline Rosser              SYO  W75       13:09  CSC
132281  1401533       Rod Shaw                   EPOC  M80       13:17  CST

 Top, 1 Brown, 2 Short Brown, 3 Blue Women, 4 Blue Men, 5 Green Women, 6 Green Men, 7 Veterans Short Green, 8A Green Junior Men, 8B Short Green Junior Women, 9A Orange Men, 9B Orange Women, 10 Supervets Short Green, Light Green, Yellow

Light Green

Bof No   E-card       Name                       Club  Class     Start
182786  8008600       Chris Kelly                 FVO  M45             
313312  8657492       Louise Preston              SYO  W40             
                hire  Katie Smith                 INT  W21             
113389          hire  Olivia White                SYO  W14             

 Top, 1 Brown, 2 Short Brown, 3 Blue Women, 4 Blue Men, 5 Green Women, 6 Green Men, 7 Veterans Short Green, 8A Green Junior Men, 8B Short Green Junior Women, 9A Orange Men, 9B Orange Women, 10 Supervets Short Green, Light Green, Yellow

Yellow

Bof No   E-card       Name                       Club  Class     Start
888847    46814       Thea Thomas                ESOC  W12             
192669    33326       Emma Godfree                FVO  W12             
686329   227333       Hannah Inman                FVO  W10             
582248  8092111       Jago Reynolds               SYO  M10             
881940  1425839       Louis Bryant                SYO  M10             
121946   532510       Martha Preston              SYO  W10             
211920   606868       Sola Holmes                WCOC  W10             
136910          hire  Angus Jennings               GO  M12             
410146  7042447       Eden Pigott               POTOC  W12             
127966          hire  Ben Tricklebank             SYO  M12             
870359          hire  Alastair Reid               SYO  M10             
121431          hire  Daniel Anderson             SYO  M10             
570046  8051177       Tom Anderson                SYO  M10             

Top, 1 Brown, 2 Short Brown, 3 Blue Women, 4 Blue Men, 5 Green Women, 6 Green Men, 7 Veterans Short Green, 8A Green Junior Men, 8B Short Green Junior Women, 9A Orange Men, 9B Orange Women, 10 Supervets Short Green, Light Green, Yellow

MERCS (c) 2019 Michael Napier