Return to class index, Event home page.
Goto previous class MJ, next class MSV, classes on course A: MV, WO
Splits for course bj: Day 1 and Day 2

Results for Class MO
Day 1: Length 2.7km, 21 controls (course A)
Day 2: Length 2.7km, 23 controls

                                                 Day 1        Day 2
  1  Jonathan Crickmore (M21) SYO     29:57     15:59(1)     13:58(1)
  2  Leon Foster (M35)        AIRE    33:19     18:11(2)     15:08(3)
  3  Harrison McCartney (M21) OD      33:43     18:59(5)     14:44(2)
  4  Joe Thomas (M21)         MWOC    34:17     18:27(3)     15:50(4)
  5  Euan Tryner (M18)        SYO     34:25     18:33(4)     15:52(5)
  6  Matthew Pickering (M21)  SYO     36:14     20:19(9)     15:55(6)
  7  Matthew Morris (M18)     SYO     37:01     20:23(10)    16:38(8)
  8  Thomas Entwistle (M21)   SYO     37:20     19:58(8)     17:22(9)
  9  George Van Dam (M20)     HALO    37:38     19:02(6)     18:36(10)
 10  Ryan Elliot (M21)        SYO     38:32     19:40(7)     18:52(11)
 11  Christopher MacKenzie (M21)
                              CLOK    40:40     21:09(11)    19:31(13)
 12  Sam Crawshaw (M18)       SYO     41:13     21:30(12)    19:43(14)
 13  Craig Lucas (M21)        LOG     42:37     22:17(14)    20:20(15)
 14  Chris Lambert (M21)      SYO     43:33     23:13(15)    20:20(15)
 15  Oscar Anglim (M21)       CLOK    44:34     22:14(13)    22:20(18)
 16  River Edis-Smith (M21)   MDOC    46:55     25:03(17)    21:52(17)
 17  William Martland (M18)   EPOC    49:42     25:59(18)    23:43(19)
 18  Paulius Malkevicius (M21)IND     55:51     28:02(19)    27:49(20)
 19  Elizabeth Hamer-Davies (W55)
                              MDOC    65:49     33:37(20)    32:12(21)
     Jonathan Luke Gelston (M21)
                              AIRE                  m        19:13(12)
     Max Mobus (M18)          SYO                   m        16:23(7)
     Ian Elder (M35)          IND               24:22(16)         

Return to Top, class index, Event home page.
Goto previous class MJ, next class MSV, classes on course A: MV, WO
Splits for course bj: Day 1 and Day 2

Any queries, errors, or omissions should in the first instance be addressed to Peter Gorvett,

Results service provided by MERCS.