Individual Schools Results

Year 4 Girls - White Course

 NameSchoolTime
1Freya TrynerHunters Bar Junior6:19
2Rosanna RichardsonNethergreen Junior6:27
3Ciara KeenHunters Bar Junior7:00
4Isabelle GroomOughtibridge7:41
5Kassia SmithTotley All Saints7:45
6Charlotte SparkesEcclesall7:48
7Lotte SykesHunters Bar Junior7:51
8Emily MorganDobcroft7:54
9Isabella BridgensCarterknowle8:35
10Charlotte SrakesEcclesall8:45
11Phoebe TaylorEcclesall8:53
12Charlotte BaxterPorter Croft9:04
13Hannah TittertonHunters Bar Junior9:32
14Grace HarrisonDobcroft9:56
14=Isobel Habershon-OldhamDobcroft9:56
16Maisy ClarkGrenoside9:58
17Cady ClarkGrenoside10:04
18Chloe BraisbyEcclesall10:10
19Sofia StephensonHunters Bar Junior10:19
19=Lara BriggsHunters Bar Junior10:19
21Lily StottWestways10:30
22Annie EscadaleAbbey Lane10:53
23Isabel MillerHunters Bar Junior10:56
24Megan HillTotley All Saints11:11
25Jessica ButterleyTotley All Saints11:30
26Victoria SmithGrenoside11:46
26=Louisa MeadSt Wilfrids11:46
28Elodie CunninghamTotley All Saints11:50
29Moya AxelbyNethergreen Junior12:16
30Olivia WhalleyBradway16:26
31Julia ContrerasHunters Bar Junior24:10
mpEleanor TowningGrenoside10:25
mpConnie WattonNethergreen Junior6:39
mpNaomi KondakorEcclesall8:57

Year 4 Boys - White Course

 NameSchoolTime
1Samuel TaylorBirkdale5:50
2Evan JenkinsonCarterknowle6:23
3James BryantHunters Bar Junior7:07
3=Joseph GuySt Marys7:07
5James WilsonAbbey Lane8:24
6Robbie LightfootNethergreen Junior8:31
7Luca TyasWestways8:39
8Ben HeleySt Wilfrids8:52
9James EvansSt Wilfrids9:00
10Beppe TyasWestways9:03
11Oliver CraggsHunters Bar Junior9:07
12Aron KingTotley All Saints9:12
13Cameron BattyAbbey Lane10:09
14Jacob ParrTotley All Saints10:25
15Joseph DiaconDobcroft10:37
16Sam BuckleyNethergreen Junior10:39
17Toby TownsendHunters Bar Junior10:51
18Milo BlackHunters Bar Junior10:55
19Tobias BizzellHome Schooled12:04
20Tyler BarkerCarterknowle12:06
21Cameron LittlewoodMossbrook12:20
22Aria KaranjkarDore12:22
23Luke PhoenixSacred Heart12:35
24Oliver BratbyGrenoside12:41
25William BridgeRivelin14:36
26Joshua EastHome Schooled15:04
27Leo CrosbyDobcroft15:31
27=Joseph ElliotDobcroft15:31
29Callum PearsonDobcroft15:33
mpTiernan MooreCarterknowle14:27
mpJoseph WalpoleNethergreen Junior17:02
mpJohn Joseph DoyleMylnhurst7:07

Year 5 Girls - White Course

 NameSchoolTime
1Hannah TaylorSheffield High School6:28
2Olivia HeleySt Wilfrids6:32
3Rania MaaranenNethergreen Junior6:35
4Rebecca EvansSt Wilfrids6:39
5Nina LallemandEcclesall6:54
6Jessica WrightEcclesall6:59
7Hannah KempLydgate7:52
8Millie NormanHunters Bar Junior8:20
9Rosie ShrimptonNethergreen Junior8:31
10Alice StephensonHunters Bar Junior8:42
11Annabelle TaylorEcclesall8:58
12Lowan ConduitHunters Bar Junior9:48
13Hannah ThorntonHome Schooled9:52
14Ruby WrightAbbey Lane10:21
15Harriet PhillipsNethergreen Junior10:23
16Katie WrightAbbey Lane10:26
17Safiyan HusseinHome Schooled10:35
18Sophie HorsfieldHunters Bar Junior11:08
19Isabelle MathewsSt Wilfrids11:32
20Aimee NashGreystones12:38
21Amy HartleyHallam18:05
mpAlexandra GarnettSt Marie6:36

Year 5 Boys - White Course

 NameSchoolTime
1Conrad ReuberHunters Bar Junior5:45
2Jaimie LightfootNethergreen Junior5:54
3Dan RichardsonNethergreen Junior5:58
4Matthew DiaconNethergreen Junior6:24
5William ThorpeSt Wilfrids6:40
6Eli DawNethergreen Junior7:08
7George FroggattLydgate8:05
8Elijah BlackHunters Bar Junior8:19
9Benjamin TownsendHunters Bar Junior8:39
10Ashvin PandurangiHunters Bar Junior8:53
11Joel ThorntonHome Schooled9:35
12Thomas HarrisonDobcroft9:46
13Alfred HuttonHunters Bar Junior9:52
14Henry EscadaleAbbey Lane10:00
15Frank ThorpeSt Wilfrids11:36
15=Isabella ThorpeSt Wilfrids11:36
17Tai MeyerHunters Bar Junior12:59
18James SturgesNethergreen Junior13:25
19Max NicholsonNethergreen Junior13:30
mpEthan MorganDobcroft6:22

Year 6 Girls - Yellow Course

 NameSchoolTime
1Josie ConduitHunters Bar Junior13:14
2Marie-Anne BattersbyNethergreen Junior13:55
3Corin YatesHunters Bar Junior15:08
4Amelia PhillipsNethergreen Junior17:20
5Lauren WattonNethergreen Junior17:26
6Prudence MooreCarterknowle17:53
7Carys PhoenixSacred Heart20:10
8Rosie BurginGrenoside22:42
mpIsobel McMillanGreystones17:42

Year 6 Boys - Yellow Course

 NameSchoolTime
1Euan TrynerHunters Bar Junior9:38
2Frederick EmmettSacred Heart13:18
3Zak LomasHallam13:40
4Henry McDonaldDore14:14
5Matthew MorrisBirkdale14:16
6Dylan JenkinsonCarterknowle14:33
7Malachi CrumpCarterknowle14:37
8Olmo CombleyGreystones14:39
9Samuel BarracloughNethergreen Junior22:28
10Olly CollinsNethergreen Junior25:36
11Eddie HallHunters Bar Junior27:02
12Ahmed HusseinHome Schooled33:38

Year 7 Girls - Yellow Course

 NameSchoolTime
1Naomi ThorntonHome Schooled13:39
2Phoebe MeadHigh Storrs18:07
3Calypso FowlerHigh Storrs18:11
4Erin LachlanForge Valley19:15
5Claire TurnerKing Ecgberts20:17
6Emily ShentallWath Compehensive21:49

Year 7 Boys - Yellow Course

 NameSchoolTime
1William GarnettNotre Dame14:56
2Alfie HallHigh Storrs15:11
3Alex ChadwickWingfield Academy31:37

Year 8 Girls - Orange Course

 NameSchoolTime
1Isobel ReuberHigh Storrs21:25
2Alex ElliotHigh Storrs21:40
3Rachel TurnerKing Ecgberts22:10
4Hannah DixonHigh Storrs23:20
5Roisin McMillanHigh Storrs26:55
mpSumayah HusseinHome Schooled40:30
mpZoe WakesHigh Storrs62:05

Year 8 Boys - Orange Course

 NameSchoolTime
1Fred DallyKing Ecgberts22:22
2Jack PageKing Ecgberts27:16
3Samuel DoyleNotre Dame33:24
4Thomas BloomfieldHigh Storrs43:18
5Luke MallinsonForge Valley46:03

Year 9 Boys - Orange Course

 NameSchoolTime
1Travis PadgettSilverdale48:48
mpSiqi YuBirkdale24:36

Year 10 Boys - Long Orange Course

 NameSchoolTime
1Ryan ElliotHigh Storrs22:55
2Callum VeitchHigh Storrs32:40

Year 11 Boys - Long Orange Course

 NameSchoolTime
1Thomas DoyleNotre Dame22:16