White

 NameClassClubTime
1Euan Tryner B5 HUNTERS4:46
2Jonny Watson B5 DOBCROF5:35
3Frederick Emmett B5 SACRED 6:11
4Conrad Reuber B4 HUNTERS6:27
5Rohan Hardy B6 LYDGATE6:28
6Pippa Simpson G3 GRENOSI6:34
7Henry MacDonald B5 DORE 6:36
8Kassia Smith G3 TOTLEY 6:53
9=Samuel Taylor B3 BIRKDAL6:56
9=Hannah Taylor G4 SHEFHI 6:56
11Carys Phoenix G5 SACRED 7:18
12Jasmine Schofield G5 TOTLEY 7:32
13Alex Donnelly B3 DORE 7:39
14Kassia Smith G3 TOTLEY 8:05
15Jack Walker B4 NOOKLAN8:11
16Imogen Pieters G4 SHEFHI 8:14
17Christopher Wiltshire B5 RUDSTON8:23
18John Joseph Doyle B3 MYLNHUR8:31
19Joseph Guy B2 STMARYS8:33
20Daniel Hill B4 TOTLEY 8:35
21Alex MacDonald B1 WARNCLI8:47
22Freya Tryner G3 HUNTERS9:02
23Luke Phoenix B3 SACRED 9:12
24Emily Wiltshire G1 RUDSTO 9:14
25Isabelle Groom G3 OUGHTIB9:43
26Millicent Brock G5 NETHERG9:47
27Mia Page GR BOK 9:52
28Blythe Brock G3 NETHERG9:59
29Zachary Black B1 OUGHTIB10:12
30Ben Smith B5 LYDGATE10:15
31Hannah Thornton G4 HOME 10:25
32Matthew Fidler B4 RUDSTON10:41
33Daniel Brown G4 GRENOSI10:43
34Heath Justice B4 GRENOSI10:49
35Finn Slate B5 LYDGATE10:50
36William Griffiths B3 WESTWAY11:39
37Lauren Page G2 11:51
38Louisa Mead G3 STWILFR11:56
39Pippa Simpson G3 GRENOSI12:45
40Benjamin Townsend B4 HUNTERS13:12
41Matthew Baghall B3 BROOKHO13:29
42Freddie Guy BR STMARYS13:52
43Maxwell Groom BR OUTIBRI13:56
44Maddie Farrall G2 ECCLESA14:15
45Thomas Farrall BR ECCLESA14:26
46Kathryn Clegg 15:16
47Lucy Smith G7 TAPTON 15:17
48Joel Thornton B4 HOME 15:30
49Elizabeth Chung G4 SHEFHI 15:39
50Louis Bryant BR INDEPEN15:46
51Isabel Peberdry GR ASHDELL16:08
52Alex Elliot G7 HIGHST 16:20
53=Faizaan Ramzan B4 RUDSTON16:22
53=Karsen Knight B3 RUDSTON16:22
55Daniel Utley B6 STMARYS16:23
56Hannah Benten GR ASHDELL16:39
57Lily Spears G3 HUNTERS17:00
58James Bryant B3 HUNTERS17:01
59Raafayc Ahmed B3 17:18
60Hannah Titterton G3 HUNTERS20:31
61Kenzie Todd BR MONTENE30:33
62Braydon Wharmsby B6 MONTENE30:35
63Mohamed Ali B11 PARKWOO32:04
64Alex Johnson M3 SYO 39:10
65Ahmed Khalid B11 PARKWOO46:52
mpJack Walker B4 NOOKLAN8:06
mpElizabeth Fidler G1 RUDSTON8:59
mpElisabeth Mill G8 KINGEG 10:24
mpHenry Clark B10 HOME 10:31
mpLewis Robson B5 JOSEPHL11:27
mpReece Hepple B5 JOSEPHL11:32
mpReece Hepple B5 JOSEPHL11:53
mpJake Utley B6 STMARYS12:08
mpDaniel Utley B6 STMARYS12:16
mpOliver Craggs B3 HUNTERS12:49
mpDaniel Utley B6 16:27
mpGeorge Doyle B5 LOXLEY 17:55

Yellow

 NameClassClubTime
1Max Mobus B6 HALLAM 12:14
2Rachel Turner G7 KINGEG 12:44
3Conrad Reuber B4 HUNTERS13:36
4Alex Elliot G7 HIGHST 14:11
5Claire Turner G6 DORE 14:24
6Isobel Reuber G7 HIGHST 15:25
7Rohan Hardy B6 LYDGATE15:32
8Naomi Thornton G6 HOME 17:16
9Matthew Fidler B4 RUDSTON17:22
10Erin Lachlan G6 SHOOTER17:29
11Keelan Behan B3 RUDSTON17:40
12Alfie Hall B6 HUNTERS18:09
13Christopher Wiltshire B5 RUDSTON18:35
14Jack Walker B4 NOOKLAN18:40
15Alicia Clegg G5 RUDSTON18:44
16Phoebe Mead G6 HUNTERS18:47
17Lucy Smith G7 TAPTON 19:15
18Nikki Fathollah G6 HUNTERS20:06
19Pippa Simpson G3 GRENOSI20:08
20Saoirse Behan G6 RUDSTON21:19
21Toby Peberdry B3 BIRKDAL21:29
22Jack Benten B2 BIRKDAL21:31
23Calypso Fowler G6 HUNTERS21:45
24Isabelle Groom G3 OUGHTIB21:51
25Jasmine Schofield G5 TOTLEY 23:51
26Daniel Hill B4 TOTLEY 24:47
27Lily Speas G3 25:07
28James Bryant B3 HUNTERS25:13
29Daniel Openshaw B3 CAWTHOR25:58
30Eleanor Brook G7 BRADFIE26:49
31Hannah Brown G6 GRENOSI26:53
32Amy Simpson G6 GRENOSI26:59
33Madeleine Stanley G6 GRENOSI27:01
34Alice Bagnall G6 BROOKHO27:39
35Daniel Brown G4 GRENOSI28:20
36Heath Justice B4 GRENOSI28:28
37Luke Mallinson B7 FORGEV 31:40
38Elizabeth Chung G4 SHEFHI 34:50
39Isabella Smith G7 KINGEG 35:36
40=Hannah Whittaker G1 HALLAM 36:04
40=Ellie Scott-Walker GR NOC 36:04
42Abigail Whittaker GR IND 36:09
43Harry Scott-Walker B1 HALLAM 36:29
44Peter Riordan B3 OUGHTIB37:28
45James Ashe B2 OUGHTIB37:39
46Chloe Ashe G WARNCLI38:10
47George Doyle B5 LOXLEY 39:25
48Reece Hepple B5 JOSEPHL57:59
49Lewi Robson B5 JOSEPHL60:21
mpJake Utley B6 STMARYS16:25

Orange

 NameClassClubTime
1Max Mobus B6 HALLAM 17:09
2Callum Veitch B9 HIGHST 17:52
3Ryan Elliot B9 HIGHST 17:56
4Anna Behan W40 19:53
5Tim Hartog B9 KINGED 20:07
6Adam Majeed B9 HIGHST 20:56
7Catherine Kebell G8 KINGEG 22:33
8Elizabeth Mill G8 KINGEG 22:37
9Ellen Hartog B4 NETHERG26:35
10=Ellie Rogers G8 BRADFIE26:49
10=Isobel Snowdon G8 BRADFIE26:49
12Daniel Brown G4 GRENOSI32:28
13Madeleine Stanley G6 GRENOSI32:30
14Amy Simpson G6 GRENOSI32:32
15=Heath Justice B4 GRENOSI32:35
15=Eleanor Brook G7 BRADFIE32:35
17Hannah Brown G6 GRENOSI32:43
18Luke Miles B2 HALLAM 32:51
19Esther Mead G8 NOTREDA34:19
20Patrick Mead B9 NOTREDA34:25
21Sam Smallwood B3 ECCLESA39:55
22Alison Burgin W50 BLONDE 40:10
23Jake Barnsley 58:01
mpHarry Jenkins M16 24:58
mpOliver Dyniepvey B5 BECK 55:35

Long Orange

 NameClassClubTime
1Bronwen Doyle W45 SYO 33:27
2Phoebe Mead G6 HUNTERS46:28
mpGlenn Mead M45 38:15
mpHenry Clark B10 HOME 107:29

Light Green

 NameClassClubTime
1Dominic Dakin B8 BIRKDAL33:18
2Paul Johnson M60 BL 34:56
3Kwok Lin Chiu M21 SHUOC 36:40
4Peter Gorvett M65 SYO 38:47
5Jamie Veitch M45 SYO 43:26
6Hazel and Nick Bunting 54:52
7Beverley Inkson W45 SYO 55:28
8Jacob Clutterbuck B12 60:44
9Pat Marston W65 SYO 115:39
mpJen Donnelly W38 41:02