White

 NameClassClubTime
1Euan Tryner B5 HUNTERS5:16
2Jonny Watson B5 DOBCROF6:37
3Frederick Emmett B5 SACRED 6:45
4Conrad Reuber B4 HUNTERS7:39
5Jago Musgrove B2 HUNTERS8:31
6=George Butterley B6 TOTLEY 8:35
6=Benjamin Bedford B4 MYLNHUR8:35
8Aron King B3 TOTLEY 8:41
9Benjamin Hunt B5 DOBCROF9:16
10=Samuel Taylor B3 BIRKDAL9:21
10=Hannah Taylor G4 SHEFHI 9:21
12Clara Brand G4 DORE 9:23
13Isabelle Crowley G5 GRAYS 9:29
14Alice Stephenson G4 HUNTERS9:39
15Nancy Musgrove GR HUNTERS9:42
16Peter Riordan B3 OUGHTIB9:44
17Christopher Wiltshire B5 RUDSTON9:51
18Euan Marsh B3 DORE 9:52
19Harrison Gammons B4 RUDSTON9:57
20John Joseph Doyle B3 MYLNHUR10:00
21Finley Taylor B1 WENTWOR10:04
22Hugh Coleshill B3 ECCLESA10:06
23Simeon Greig BR LYDGATE10:27
24=Joseph Thake B1 DOBCROF10:36
24=Thomas Thake BR DOBCROF10:36
26Ralph Clark B2 DORE 10:37
27Joseph Guy B2 STMARYS10:38
28Oliver Craggs B3 HUNTERS10:39
29James Bryant B3 HUNTERS10:40
30William O'Hanlon B5 DORE 10:43
31Finn Mcnair B2 ST_THOM10:52
32Joseph Taylor B2 DORE 10:54
33Aria Karanjkar B3 DORE 10:58
34Carys Phoenix G5 SACRED 11:07
35Josie Conduit B5 HUNTERS11:10
36Freddie Guy 11:20
37Matiin Dawson B4 DOBCROF11:29
38Jamie Rhodes B8 WESTWAY11:45
39Lily Stott G3 WESTWAY11:47
40Tirso Combley B2 GREYSTO11:48
41Dominic Peters BR OUGHTIB12:03
42=Millicent Brock G5 NETHERG12:11
42=Finn Slate B5 LYDGATE12:11
44Toby Townsend B2 HUNTERS12:22
45=Benjamin Townsend B4 HUNTERS12:23
45=Alex McDonald B1 DORE 12:23
47Joseph Elliot B3 DOBCROF12:31
48Aayan Dawson B3 DOBCROF12:38
49Marcus Wright B4 DOBCROF12:47
50Paige Stott G2 WESTWAY12:51
51James Woodham B3 DORE 13:10
52Luke Phoenix B3 SACRED 13:13
53Matthew Rhodes B5 WESTWAY13:22
54Emily Babraa G5 LYDGATE13:31
55William, Stanley & Matha Preston SYO 13:51
56Olivia Thomas G2 ABBEYLA13:53
57Kieren Watson B2 DOBCROF13:54
58Emma Sargent G5 WESTBOU14:19
59Dan Smedley B6 GREYSTO14:25
60Joe Davies B3 WESTB 14:31
61Charlie Richardson B5 TOTLEY 14:35
62Amelie Desforges G4 STWILFR14:37
63=Max Robson B3 TOTLEY 14:43
63=Elena Nouosinska BR IND 14:43
65Ben Robson B5 TOTLEY 14:54
66E-card 217883 15:03
67Freddie Richardson B5 TOTLEY 15:06
68Sam Havenhand M7 SYO 15:37
69William Griffiths B3 WESTWAY15:55
70Lowen Conduit G4 HUNTERS16:01
71Kitty Walker G HOME 16:26
72Poppy East GR HOME 16:27
73Lewis Snowdon B4 BRADFIE16:32
74Leni scott B4 NETHERG16:37
75Thomas Hutchison B4 NETHERG16:43
76Olivia Watkins G2 ST_THOM17:01
77Violet Scott G2 NETHERG17:15
78Hannah Titterton G3 HUNTERS17:24
79Madeleine Airey G7 FORGEV 18:06
80Isabella Thorpe B4 STWILFR18:09
81Frank Thorpe B4 STWILFR18:10
82=Honor Walker G4 STWILFR18:11
82=Isabelle Mathews G4 STWILFR18:11
82=Elise Ronan-Ulley G7 FORGEV 18:11
85Olivia Heley G4 STWILFR18:21
86Christopher King B4 RUDSTON18:23
87Samuel Peters B1 OUGHTIB18:29
88Faizaan Ramzan B4 RUDSTON18:33
89Joseph Roman B5 WESTB 18:39
90Matthew Havenhand M5 SYO 18:48
91Eli Hayes B5 HUNTERS19:08
92Keelan Behan B4 RUDSTON19:49
93Ella Musgrove & Daisy Hall G6 HUNTERS20:13
94Lily Winslow G2 TOTLEY 21:40
95Samuel Winslow B4 TOTLEY 22:15
96Martha Darley G3 DORE 22:40
97Matthew Carter B3 DORE 22:54
98Joel Thornton 23:32
99Hannah Thornton G4 HOME 23:38
100=Ben Heley B3 STWILFR24:08
100=Gabriel Barnes B3 STWILFR24:08
102Alex Johnson B2 27:02
103Matthew Baghall B3 BROOKHO28:10
104Anna Holt GR IND 28:28
105=Eli Winters B4 DOBCROF28:40
105=Jonah Alexander B HOME 28:40
107Polly Taylor W3 31:17
108Elsa Taylor W1 31:31
109Will Green B4 RUDSTON32:01
110Alex Uttley B5 RUDSTON32:02
111Ashvin Pandurangi B4 HUNTERS33:58
mpAron King B2 TOTLEY 6:57
mpHenry King B1 TOTLEY 7:28
mpLuke Storr B6 GREENSI8:16
mpSummer Kilny G3 HUNTERS9:58
mpChristopher Wilthshire B5 RUDSTON9:59
mpE-card 400116 10:04
mpJessica Butterley G3 TOTLEY 11:13
mpFreya Tryner G3 HUNTERS11:55
mpLouisa Mead G3 STWILFR14:20
mpNoah Meagher B4 HUNTERS14:27
mpErii Walker G1 STWILFR14:28
mpJack Sargent B4 WESTB 14:30
mpAllice Andrews G1 GRAYS 14:33
mpWilliam Thorpe B4 STWILFR14:37
mpRebecca Evans G4 STWILFR14:40
mpMartha Byrant G1 RIVELIN13:55
mpErin Byrant G4 RIVELIN14:01
mpAlex Poulter B2 NETHERG20:11
mpJoshua East B2 HOME 18:01

Yellow

 NameClassClubTime
1Thomas Freeman B6 TOTLEY 11:20
2Max Mobus B6 HALLAM 12:19
3George Butterly B6 TOTLEY 12:55
4Olivia Heley G4 STWILFR13:11
5=Isabelle Mathews G4 STWILFR13:14
5=Hannah Dixon G7 HIGHST 13:14
7Jamie Rhodes B8 WESTWAY13:19
8Conrad Reuber B4 HUNTERS13:45
9Rachel Turner G7 KINGEG 14:01
10Alexander Buxton B6 TOTLEY 14:12
11Jack Page B7 KINGEG 14:34
12Millicent Brock G5 NETHERG15:21
13Isobel Reuber G7 HIGHST 15:39
14Alice Stephenson G4 HUNTERS15:45
15Isabella Thorpe B4 STWILFR16:27
16Rebecca Evans G4 STWILFR16:41
17Frank Thorpe B4 STWILFR16:43
18Erin Walker G1 16:45
19Alice Andrews G1 GREYSTO16:52
20Amelie Dejfserges G4 16:59
21Honor Walker G4 17:16
22William Thorpe B4 STWILFR17:17
23Erin Lachlan G6 SHOOTER17:29
24Dylan Stevens B6 GREYSTO18:00
25Pancho Combley B8 HIGHST 18:03
26Thomas Freeman 18:22
27Ellie Slate G7 KING ED18:58
28Henry McDonald B5 DORE 19:22
29Claire Turner G6 DORE 20:18
30Walter Eaulkner B1 HUNTERS20:45
31Wilson Faulkner B HOME 20:53
32Ella Musgrove G4 HUNTERS22:15
33William Garnett B6 ST MARI22:16
34Jago Musgrove B2 HUNTERS22:18
35Sophie Watkins G1 LYDGATE22:53
36Olivia Watkins 22:58
37Rosie Marshall G6 NORTON 23:05
38Joseph Taylor B2 DORE 23:12
39Finn Mcnair B2 ST_THOM23:16
40Freddie Scott B6 NETHERG23:20
41Jacob Majeed B6 NETHERG23:25
42John Joseph Doyle B3 MYLNHUR23:48
43E-card 400160 23:50
44Hugh Coleshill B3 ECCLESA23:53
45Martha Byrant G1 RIVELIN24:04
46Poppy East GR HOME 24:08
47Olmo Combley B5 GREYSTO24:12
48Amos Halse B HOME 24:25
49Becky Field 25:01
50Jessica Lewis G1 LYDGATE25:35
51Joseph Roman B5 WESTB 25:41
52Dominic Peters BR OUGHTIB26:40
53Samuel Peters B1 OUGHTIB26:46
54Louis Hall B3 HUNTERS26:49
55Hannah Whittaker G1 HALLAM 27:31
56Abigail Whittaker GR IND 27:39
57=Luke Mallinson B7 FORGEV 27:44
57=Naomi Thornton G6 HOME 27:44
59Henry Riordan B6 OUGHTIB29:27
60Ben Carter B4 DORE 29:34
61Aria Karanjkar B3 DORE 29:43
62Calypso Fowler B6 HUNTERS30:00
63Nikki Fathollah G6 HUNTERS30:10
64Phoebe Mead G6 HUNTERS32:01
65Anna Gruner 32:02
66Saoirse Behan G5 RUDSTON32:29
67Grace Black G6 RUDSTON32:33
68Oliver Craggs B3 HUNTERS34:09
69Emma Sargent G5 WESTB 34:51
70Harrison Gammons B4 RUDSTON35:02
71Zach Noble B3 LYDGATE35:20
72Oliver Lewis B3 LYDGATE35:22
73Isla Simpson Boy IND 36:02
74Hannah Titterton G3 HUNTERS37:21
75Alice Bagnall G6 BROOKHO37:28
76Erin Byrant G4 RIVELIN38:00
77Alfie Hall B6 HUNTERS40:50
78William Tolley B6 RUDSTON42:31
mpMatthew Rhodes B5 WESTWAY14:31
mpPeter Riordan B3 OUGHTIB14:32
mpHenry Riordan 17:13
mpRalph Clark B2 DORE 21:16
mpOlivia Thomas G2 ABBEYLA25:58
mpBen Heley B3 STWILFR26:52
mpE-card 400153 26:54
mpJosie Conduit B5 HUNTERS27:18
mpGabriel Barnes B3 28:18
mpMason Booth B6 RUDSTON42:26
mpJames Bryant B3 HUNTERS21:25
mpKitty Walker G1 19:35

Orange

 NameClassClubTime
1Sebastian Mobus B8 TAPTON 18:27
2Max Modus B6 HALLAM 19:54
3Adam Wiegand B9 TAPTON 21:37
4Conrad Reuber B4 HUNTERS23:52
5Ryan Elliot B9 HIGHST 23:55
6Ben Rhodes B7 KINGED 24:13
7Henry Riordan B6 OUGHTIB24:41
8Adam Majeed B9 HIGHST 25:05
9Ellie Rogers G8 BRADFIE26:59
10Isobel Snowdon G8 BRADFIE27:02
11Erin Lachlan G6 SHOOTER28:19
12Elisabeth Mill G8 KINGEG 36:00
13Isabel Lynch G8 KINGEG 41:07
14Patrick Mead B9 NOTREDA54:32
15Larna Corbishley G8 NOTREDA62:11
16Esther Mead G8 NOTREDA62:12
mpRobert Airey 33:53

Long Orange

 NameClassClubTime
1Tom Woodham M40 22:58
2Hamish Mill B10 KINGEG 24:11
3Oliver Black B9 MOUNTST28:39
4Gleann Mead M45 29:09
5Beverley Inkson W45 SYO 29:58
6Sylvia Bates 30:41
7Ian Bulcock M40 31:17
8Thomas Doyle B10 NOTREDA38:21
9Helen Phoenix W40 SYO 40:44
10Leigh Dooley G11 FORGEV 43:37
11Imogen Allen G11 FORGEV 46:56
12Richard Kent B7 TAPTON 47:52
13Megan Bartlett G11 FORGEV 49:45
mpPeter Bulcock M70 32:51
mpJen Dornelly W40 37:40
mpCollette McGowan G11 FORGEV 51:50

Sprint1a

 NameClassClubTime
1William Gardner M21 OD 4:41
2Nicholas Barber M21 SYO 4:53
3Jonathan Crickmore M21 SO 4:57
4Colin Smith SYO 6:26
5Chris Lambert M21 SO 6:41
6Kwok Lin Ghiu M21 SHUOC 8:42
mpChris Littler M45 SYO 91:45

Sprint2a

 NameClassClubTime
1Adam Potter M20 BOK 6:26
2Ciaran Allen M21 DEE 7:05
3E-card 7642642 7:41
4E-card 2066821 9:49
5Chris Littler M45 SYO 10:12
mpMatthew Elkington M20 OD 5:36
mpChris Lambert M21 SO 7:32

Sprint3a

 NameClassClubTime
1William Gardner M21 OD 5:43
2E-card 9058008 6:15
3E-card 7642642 7:37
4Chris Lambert M21 SO 9:05
5Chris Littler M45 SYO 9:21
6E-card 2066821 10:14
mpCiaran Allen M21 DEE 6:39

Sprint4a

 NameClassClubTime
1Matthew Elkington M20 OD 4:51
2E-card 9058008 5:20
3Ciaran Allen M21 DEE 5:56
4Chris Lambert M21 SO 7:12
5E-card 7642642 7:21
6E-card 2066821 7:48
mpChris Littler M45 SYO 8:35

Sprint 1b

 NameClassClubTime
1Matthew Elkington M20 OD 4:45
2Adam Potter M20 BOK 5:05
3Ciaran Allen M21 DEE 5:34

Sprint 2b

 NameClassClubTime
1E-card 7201846 5:46
2William Gardner M21 OD 5:49
3E-card 9058008 6:00

Sprint 3b

 NameClassClubTime
1E-card 7201846 5:55
2Matthew Elkington M20 OD 5:58
mpAdam Potter M20 BOK 6:14

Sprint 4b

 NameClassClubTime
1William Gardner M21 OD 4:48
2E-card 7201846 4:57
3Adam Potter M20 BOK 5:00